/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background0.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background1.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background10.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background11.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background12.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background13.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background14.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background2.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background3.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background4.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background5.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background6.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background7.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background8.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background9.png
Uploaded Ad
Women's Basketball mm
 
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

Indoor Records

 

Event/Name

Year

Results

     

55 Meter Dash

   

1. Latoya Johnnson

2001

7.10

2. Alishia Perkins

2013

7.13

3. Shyrell Hobson

2003

7.14

4. Kim Burress

2001

7.19

5. Jenna Banegas

2013

7.20

6. Celeste Robillard

2003

7.22

7. Katrina Powell

2003

7.25

    Katara Nelson

2014

7.25

9. Devin Brooks

2008

7.27

10. Andrea Lee

2001

7.30

     
     

60 Meter Dash

   

1. Alishia Perkins

2013

7.54

2. Sandra Anane

2007

7.56

3. Jenna Banegas

2013

7.59

4. Leah Benton

2010

7.65

5.  Shyrell Hobson

2003

7.66

6. Kendra Walker

2013

7.70

7. Latoya Johnson

2001

7.72

  8. Celeste Robillard

2003

7.72

9. Kim Burress

2003

7.73

10. Katrina Powell

2005

7.77

     

200 Meter Dash

   

1. Alishia Perkins

2013

23.68

2. Brianna Cromartie

2013

23.93

3. LaSasha Aldredge

2013

24.04

4. Leah Benton

2009

24.33

5. Jenna Banegas

2013

24.56

6. Kendra Walker

2013

24.71

7. Shyrell Hobson

2004

24.76

8. Sandra Anane

2007

24.86

    Paige Patterson

2014

24.86

10. Cherish Morrison

2013

24.95

     
     

400 Meter Dash

   

1. Brianna Cromartie

2013

53.11

2. LaSasha Aldredge

2012

53.24

3. Zoe Meade

2011

56.46

4. Paige Patterson

2014

57.08

5. Caprice Church

2005

57.31

6. Shyrell Hobson

2003

57.34

7. Katrina Powell

2003

57.68

8. Katara Nelson

2014

57.99

9. Laureen Tacite

2004

58.06

10. Cherish Morrison

2013

58.09

     

800 Meter

   

1. Beth Sandoval

2007

2:12.00

2. Melanie Clay

2012

2:14.52

3. Samantha Thompson

2013

2:15.14

4. Latrice Brooks

2013

2:15.44

5. Yvonne Marquez

2000

2:16.24

6. Kayla Nagust

2013

2:17.57

7. Kelsi Gonzalez

2014

2:18.09

8. Diana Hawk

2013

2:18.11

9. Shaniece Prevot

2014

2:18.16

10. Laci Jackson

2001

2:19.13

     

1 Mile Run

   

1. Diana Hawk

2013

4:52.13

2. Samantha Thompson

2011

5:00.72

3. Courtney Schultz

2010

5:03.93

4. Madelyn Stoltze

2013

5:06.47

5. Laci Jackson

2003

5:06.97

6. Camille Schultz

2013

5:07.04

7. Yvonne Marquez

1999

5:09.61

8. Beth Sandoval

2007

5:09.89

9. Amy Arenas

2009

5:09.97

10. Caroline Lewiecki

2013

5:11.06

     

1,000 Meters

   

1. Courtney Schultz

2012

2:55.39

2. Diana Hawk

2014

2:58.33

3. Camille Schultz

2012

3:03.00

4. Madelyn Stoltze

2013

3:07.95

5. Brittany Hurtado

2009

3:09.28

6. Gael Sanchez

2014

3:11.75

7. Katie Strong

2014

3:11.93

8. Sarabel Bojorquez

2013

3:11.97

9. Megan McNally

2014

3:13.38

10. Caroline Lewiecki

2012

3:16.94

     

3,000 Meters

   

1. Courtney Schultz

2010

9:38.89

2. Diana Hawk

2013

9:47.30

3. Camille Schultz

2013

9:49.86

4. Rachael Cuellar

2002

10:06.06

5. Samantha Hamilton

2011

10:09.30

6. Grace Thomson

2005

10:12.93

7. Ingrid Flores

2009

10:14.02

8. Amy Arenas

2009

10:16.62

9. Madelyn Stoltze

2013

10:18.73

10. Sarabel Bojorquez

2013

10:19.37

     

5,000 Meters

   

1. Courtney Schultz

2013

16:38.57

2. Camille Schultz

2013

16:54.07

3. Madelyn Stoltze

2013

17:12.52

4. Amy Arenas

2009

17:35.71

5. Rachael Cuellar

2003

17:41.80

6. Tamara Lementino

2012

17:49.85

7. Chelsa McDonnell

2010

17:52.77

8. Ingrid Flores

2009

17:54.31

9. Grace Thomson

2005

17:57.95

10. Danielle Day

2001

18:08.54

     

55 Meter Hurdles

   

1. Devin Brooks

2008

8.21

2. Carrie Wilbourn

2005

8.41

3. Jndia Cleveland

2012

8.42

4. Katie Ray

2003

8.50

5. Savannah Coleman

2014

8.65

6. Genea Long

2003

8.66

7. Maria Spencer

1999

8.79

8. Alysha Bolduc

2013

8.86

9. Amanda Garza

2000

8.88

10. Deserae Cota

2014

9.08

     

60 Meter Hurdles

   

1. Jndia Cleveland

2012

8.56

2. Devin Brooks

2008

8.68

3. Sandra Anane

2007

8.73

4. Katie Ray

2003

9.05

5. Genea Long

2001

9.15

6. Deserae Cota

2013

9.21

7. Maria Spencer

1999

9.22

8. Savannah Coleman

2014

9.25

9. Deserae Cota

2014

9.26

10. Jasmine Tucker

2009

9.34

     

Shot Put

   

1. Erin Streater

2006

15.54m

2. C. Hutchinson

2009

14.86m

3. Jordan Veney

2009

14.35m

4. Belloise Frazier

2012

13.27m

5. Uia Tupuola

2005

13.04m

6. Monica Gomez

2007

12.85m

7. Jessica Byrne

2003

12.83m

8. Nicole McClure

2007

12.66m

9. Jennifer Doherty

1999

12.52m

10. Zoe Meade

2014

12.37m

     

20 Pound Weight Throw

   

1. Bellosie Frazier

2012

18.10m

2. Jordan Veney

2009

17.78m

    Erin Streater

2006

17.78m

4. Nicole McClure

2007

17.34m

5. Randi Grimes

2010

17.01m

6. Kristin Grace

2001

16.71m

7. Monica Gomez

2007

16.00m

8. Vao Faoa

2003

15.71m

9. Akuadasou Ezenyilimba

2014

15.67m

10. Michelle Barnard

2008

15.60m

     

Long Jump

   

1. Sandra Anane

2007

6.25m

2. Jndia Cleveland

2012

5.97m

3. Celeste Robillard

2004

5.79m

    Andrea Lee

2002

5.78m

5. Deserae Cota

2010

5.76m

6. Shirley Anku

2001

5.58m

7. Zoe Meade

2013

5.49m

8. Isabel Chea

2007

5.44m

9. Candyce Allen

2009

5.42m

    Kaylah Burton

2011

5.42m

     

High Jump

   

1. Shirley Anku

2001

1.72m

2. Marie Rosengren

2001

1.70m

    Katie Ray

2003

1.70m

    Zoe Meade

2011

1.70m

5. Deserae Cota

2013

1.67m

    Emma Allvin

2003

1.67m

7. Maria Spencer

1999

1.65m

8. Candyce Allen

2007

1.58m

9. Kris Dominguez

2001

1.58m

    Jordan Wood

2009

1.55m

10. Carrie Wilbourn

1995

1.53m

     

Triple Jump

   

1. Sandra Anane

2007

13.14m

2. Shirley Anku

2001

12.07m

3. Mareka Clark

2012

11.98m

4. Horlexus Willis

2011

11.93m

5. Milissa Lowe

2003

11.81m

6. Deserae Cota

2012

11.59m

7. Jasmine Tucker

2009

11.38m

8. Isabel Chea

2007

11.29m

9. Deann Williams

2010

11.22m

10. Amanda Garza

2000

11.00m

     

Pole Vault

   

1. Taylor Black

2013

3.60m

2. Marissa Gonzales

2014

3.35m

3. Kaitlyn Butts

2010

3.25m

4. Tara Blanco

2009

3.21m

5. Lauren Jaramillo

2009

3.20m

    Sara Davidson

2004

3.20m

    Dustee Eldridge

2014

3.20m

8. Lindsey Mancha

2004

3.00m

9. Billie Maldonado

2001

2.75m

10. Merissa Montoya

2010

2.65m

     

Pentathlon

   

1. Zoe Meade

2013

3,735 pts

2. Carrie Wilbourn

1995

3,415 pts

3. Deserae Cota

2013

3,391 pts

3. Jndia Cleveland

2011

3,310 pts

4. Isabel Chea

2008

3,025 pts

5. Jordan Wood

2009

3,021 pts

     

Distance Medley Relay

   

1. B. Hurtado

2010

11:58.15

L. Aldredge

   

M. Clay

   

C. Schultz

   

2. L. Aldredge

2011

12:07.00

Barela

   

Thompson

   

Clay

   

3. S. Thompson

2012

12:24.14

Clay

   

Aldredge

   

Hawk

   

4. D. Day

2001

12:24.99

J. DeNoewer

   

L. Jackson

   

M. Garcia

   

5. L. Aldredge

2011

12:28.33

C. Barela

   

M. Clay

   

S. Thompson

   

6. S. Thompson

2013

12:30.79

Gonzales

   

Brooks

   

Bojorquez

   

7. L. Aldredge

2011

12:32.74

M. Clay

   

C. Porter

   

S. Thomson

   

8. D. Day

2001

12:33.00

J. DeNoewer

   

L. Jackson

   

A. Garza

   

9. A. Gagliardi

2004

12:33.23

K. Powell

   

L. Jackson

   

T. Sierslev

   

10. T. Sierslev

2003

12:33.52

G. Long

   

S. Hobson

   

L. Jackson

   
     

4x400 Meter Relay

   

1. L. Aldredge

2013

03:38.38

Perkins

   

Banegas

   

Cromartie

   

2. L. Aldredge

2013

03:45.53

Perkins

   

Gonzales

   

Cromartie

   

3. Z. Meade

2012

3:46.22

Aldredge

   

Clay

   

Cleveland

   

4. Z. Meade

2011

3:47.78

Aldredge

   

Clay 

   

Cleveland

   

5. P. Patterson

2014

03:46.28

Perkins

   

Banegas

   

Brooks

   

6. P. Patterson

2014

03:48.52

Brooks

   

Banegas

   

Nelson

   

7. Z. Meade

2012

3:48.75

Aldredge

   

Clay

   

Cleveland

   

8. Z. Meade

2012

3:49.43

Aldredge

   

Benton

   

Clay

   

9. P. Patterson

2014

3:49.58

Cromartie

   

Perkins

   

Brooks

   

10. P. Patterson

2014

3:50.12

Perkins

   

Nelson

   

Brooks

   

Returning Customers
Aggie Access users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.