/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background0.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background1.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background10.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background11.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background12.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background13.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background14.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background2.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background3.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background4.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background5.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background6.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background7.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background8.png
/fls/1900/site_graphics/siteBackgrounds/home/background9.png
sanat-strip-ad
 
WAC Championships Day Three Results
Courtesy: New Mexico State University  
Release:  03/01/2013

<pre>

Licensed to The Aquatic Center at Palo Alto College - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/1/2013 08:56 PM
     2013 WAC Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 2/27/2013 to 3/2/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:39.38   2/20/2012 San Jose State                             
                         H Denman, K Trammell, A Acosta, M McCurley        
    WAC Meet: * 1:39.38   2/22/2012 San Jose State                             
                         H Denman, K Trammell, A Acosta, M McCurley        
        Pool: @ 1:37.93   2/20/2013 San Jose State                             
                1:38.42  A Div I Cut
                1:39.14  B Div I Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose State University  'A'                    1:42.36    1:40.08        
     1) McLean, Michaela L SO           2) r:+0.19 Anderson, Darcie JR    
     3) r:+0.31 Acosta, Ashlyn JR       4) r:+0.15 DeWames, Marisa SR     
     r:+0.49  25.88    28.20    23.98    22.02                                    
  2 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  1:46.11    1:40.99        
     1) Connell, Fi G SR                2) r:+0.16 Burnes, Jordan JR      
     3) r:+0.11 Juergens, Alexis SO     4) r:+0.10 Loy, Kelsey SR         
              25.21    28.25    24.38    23.15                                    
  3 University of Denver  'A'                         1:42.76    1:41.42        
     1) Suppan, Alex I SR               2) r:+0.13 Kolarova, Kristyna FR  
     3) r:+0.24 Corea, Sam SO           4) r:+0.08 Huddleston, Zoe FR     
              25.75    28.82    23.78    23.07                                    
  4 University of Idaho  'A'                          1:45.49    1:41.47        
     1) Stacy, Janelle F FR             2) r:+0.00 Saxe, Kelsie SR        
     3) r:+0.41 Millet, Rachel SO       4) r:+0.16 Anderson, Erica SO     
              26.22    28.19    24.40    22.66                                    
  5 New Mexico State University  'A'                  1:45.76    1:41.92        
     1) Kiss, Tricia J JR               2) r:+0.05 Legge, Jessica SO      
     3) r:+0.18 Lennert, Dorottya FR    4) r:+0.23 Seaver, Terrin JR      
              26.22    27.61    24.93    23.16                                    
  6 Northern Colorado  'A'                            1:46.01    1:42.70        
     1) Van Oost, Courtney A JR         2) r:+0.13 Riggle, Gina JR        
     3) r:+0.05 LaPorte, Jenny FR       4) r:+0.13 Rathbone, Kylie JR     
              26.13    28.29    24.74    23.54                                    
  7 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                              1:45.59    1:43.42        
     1) Dove, Jeanette C JR             2) r:+0.15 Hanson, Jodi SR        
     3) r:-0.18 Goncalves, Nicolette FR 4) r:+0.29 Kaufman, Lauren SO     
              26.46    28.88    24.76    23.32                                    
  8 University of North Dakota  'A'                   1:46.91    1:43.83        
     1) Grabanski, Erin M SO            2) r:+0.40 Merwin, Camille JR     
     3) r:+0.13 Medon, Veronica SR      4) r:+0.04 Fisher, Kara SR        
              26.55    29.75    24.56    22.97                                    
  9 Seattle University  'A'                           1:50.03    1:46.15        
     1) Dang, Tiffany N FR              2) r:+0.20 Richards, Kevlyn SR    
     3) r:+0.19 Randolf, Melissa SO     4) r:+0.30 Doi, Nicole JR         
              27.80    28.40    25.67    24.28                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 338.40        2009 E Friesen, UH                               
    WAC Meet: * 338.40        2009 E Friesen, UH                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ardavanis, Kristy N       SR NAU                   273.80     291.10        
  2 Hunt, Paige               JR Idaho                 280.65     284.10        
  3 Jackson, Chelsea          FR NAU                   252.25     270.70        
  4 Kilby, Amy M              SR SJSU                  272.65     270.60        
  5 Smithberg, Gwen           JR NAU                   260.50     268.55        
  6 Jameson, Mairin           JR Idaho                 250.75     257.20        
  7 Smith, Kelsey T           FR UNC                   244.90     249.80        
  8 Reifel, Lauren A          FR NM State              232.40     215.35        
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Audrey C            FR NM State              224.65     245.35        
 10 Gau, Dana K               SO Denver                210.45     241.05        
 11 Holden, Jessica J         SR SJSU                  226.60     233.75        
 12 Moldenhauer, Sara K       SR UNC                   232.35     230.40        
 13 Anklan, Jenny M           JR North Dakota          224.20     227.30        
 14 Potterf, Kelsi            JR Idaho                 212.85     221.65        
 15 Porter, Jaymee S          JR NM State              226.45     221.60        
 16 Waldbillig, Rachael L     JR North Dakota          206.65     214.30        
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 338.40        2009 E Friesen, UH                               
    WAC Meet: * 338.40        2009 E Friesen, UH                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Paige               JR Idaho                     NP     280.65 q      
  2 Ardavanis, Kristy N       SR NAU                       NP     273.80 q      
  3 Kilby, Amy M              SR SJSU                      NP     272.65 q      
  4 Smithberg, Gwen           JR NAU                       NP     260.50 q      
  5 Jackson, Chelsea          FR NAU                       NP     252.25 q      
  6 Jameson, Mairin           JR Idaho                     NP     250.75 q      
  7 Smith, Kelsey T           FR UNC                       NP     244.90 q      
  8 Reifel, Lauren A          FR NM State                  NP     232.40 q      
  9 Moldenhauer, Sara K       SR UNC                       NP     232.35 q      
 10 Holden, Jessica J         SR SJSU                      NP     226.60 q      
 11 Porter, Jaymee S          JR NM State                  NP     226.45 q      
 12 Ruiz, Audrey C            FR NM State                  NP     224.65 q      
 13 Anklan, Jenny M           JR North Dakota              NP     224.20 q      
 14 Potterf, Kelsi            JR Idaho                     NP     212.85 q      
 15 Gau, Dana K               SO Denver                    NP     210.45 q      
 16 Waldbillig, Rachael L     JR North Dakota              NP     206.65 q      
 17 Dallmann, Katie R         SO NAU                       NP     194.85        
 18 Wakefield, Jane A         JR NAU                       NP     191.20        
 19 Peugh, Delaney G          FR Idaho                     NP     190.85        
 20 Townsend, Carlye          FR NAU                       NP     189.40        
 21 Reed, Jordan B            JR Csu Bakersfield       219.30     183.55        
 22 Rather, Kellye R          FR UNC                       NP     158.75        
 23 Eissinger, Alexis         FR North Dakota              NP     145.85        
 24 Thomas, Kooper N          FR Csu Bakersfield       166.05     134.50        
 -- Hodgin, Allison R         FR Idaho                     NP    X167.00        
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 7:07.13        2003 SMU                                        
    WAC Meet: * 7:07.13        2003 SMU                                        
        Pool: @ 7:07.13        2003 SMU                                        
                7:07.89  A Div I Cut
                7:12.59  B Div I Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose State University  'A'                    7:21.72    7:15.39        
     1) Friedhoff, Amy E SR             2) r:+0.12 Craddock, Julia SR     
     3) r:+0.21 Harvey, Erika JR        4) r:+0.33 Foster, Kiley SR       
     r:+0.86  25.73    53.26  1:21.13  1:49.53    24.89    52.83  1:20.47  1:48.04
       24.87    52.05  1:20.08  1:49.01    24.01    51.37  1:19.77  1:48.81
  2 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  7:42.53    7:17.93        
     1) Lowther, Emma JR                2) r:+0.24 Palmer, Rachel JR      
     3) r:+0.18 Morrissey, Ellie FR     4) r:+0.25 Wright, Caitlin SO     
     r:+0.87  25.53    53.21  1:21.53  1:49.59    25.05    52.48  1:20.89  1:50.20
       23.84    50.69  1:18.61  1:47.38    24.13    51.93  1:21.40  1:50.76
  3 University of Denver  'A'                         7:28.17    7:21.53        
     1) Matthews, Drew D SO             2) r:+0.43 McNally, Bridgette SO  
     3) r:+0.21 Suppan, Alex SR         4) r:+0.20 Rooney, Tyra FR        
     r:+0.78  25.30    52.96  1:21.74  1:50.77    24.68    52.07  1:20.65  1:49.22
       25.11    53.43  1:22.24  1:50.91    25.55    53.31  1:21.97  1:50.63
  4 New Mexico State University  'A'                  7:32.24    7:25.09        
     1) Seaver, Terrin M JR             2) r:+0.34 Brennecke, Nicole FR   
     3) r:+0.21 Hogan, Kaitlyn SO       4) r:+0.16 Fenton, Alex SR        
     r:+0.86  26.23    54.26  1:21.88  1:49.94    25.76    53.92  1:22.74  1:51.96
       25.44    53.70  1:22.73  1:52.39    25.80    54.10  1:22.45  1:50.80
  5 University of Idaho  'A'                          7:33.07    7:25.52        
     1) Venlos, Megan L JR              2) r:+0.36 Williams, Lyndsay JR   
     3) r:+0.15 Monks, Kirah SO         4) r:+0.38 Millet, Rachel SO      
     r:+0.76  25.02    52.49  1:22.00  1:52.39    25.08    52.95  1:21.66  1:50.95
       24.89    53.10  1:23.35  1:54.02    24.35    51.59  1:19.70  1:48.16
  6 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                              7:34.25    7:27.58        
     1) Paige, Michaela B FR            2) r:+0.04 Gillespie, Alli SO     
     3) r:+0.22 Lange, Kelsey FR        4) r:+0.27 Batiza, Delise SO      
     r:+0.72  26.02    53.98  1:23.12  1:52.82    24.97    52.77  1:21.64  1:50.91
       24.45    52.15  1:21.44  1:51.19    25.81    53.93  1:22.90  1:52.66
  7 University of North Dakota  'A'                   7:45.18    7:29.15        
     1) Richels, Kelsey A JR            2) r:+0.30 Church, Ali FR         
     3) r:+0.06 Lynch, Morgan JR        4) r:+0.32 Walth, Cassie FR       
     r:+0.76  25.74    53.58  1:22.85  1:52.61    25.41    53.86  1:22.90  1:51.78
       25.98    54.25  1:23.48  1:52.76    24.98    52.99  1:21.96  1:52.00
  8 Northern Colorado  'A'                            7:48.24    7:31.12        
     1) Van Oost, Courtney A JR         2) r:+0.43 Etz, Erika FR          
     3) r:+0.25 Burke, Kellie SO        4) r:+0.42 Tillman, Melissa SO    
     r:+0.77  25.88    53.58  1:22.28  1:51.50    25.97    54.58  1:23.77  1:53.34
       25.65    53.95  1:23.07  1:52.79    25.85    54.17  1:23.42  1:53.49
  9 Seattle University  'A'                           7:55.24    7:48.55        
     1) Gehrke, Bethany A SO            2) r:+0.35 Leighter, Rachel SR    
     3) r:+0.15 McGavock, Allie FR      4) r:+0.29 Ruff, Karla SR         
     r:+0.79  26.19    55.23  1:25.60  1:56.17    26.14    56.33  1:27.56  2:00.09
       26.69    56.11  1:26.27  1:56.65    26.08    55.12  1:25.12  1:55.64
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 4:37.72        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
                4:38.13  A Div I Cut
                4:47.79  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      SO Denver               4:52.03    4:48.53        
              26.23   28.38   28.82   28.86   28.98   29.29   29.81   29.79
      29.63   28.74                                                
  2 Lowther, Emma             JR NAU                  4:51.18    4:50.09        
              26.87   28.85   29.05   29.60   29.66   29.60   29.58   29.25
      29.30   28.33                                                
  3 Friedhoff, Amy E          SR SJSU                 4:52.97    4:50.80        
              26.56   28.67   29.37   29.56   29.89   29.77   29.83   29.43
      29.12   28.60                                                
  4 Wright, Caitlin N         SO NAU                  4:53.71    4:50.84        
              26.00   28.48   29.19   29.53   29.83   29.70   29.79   30.10
      29.85   28.37                                                
  5 Brown, Kendall N          FR NAU                  4:54.70    4:52.62        
              26.58   28.65   29.47   29.69   29.76   29.75   29.91   30.08
      29.63   29.10                                                
  6 Mullenix, Morgan A        FR Denver               4:55.43    4:57.08        
              26.24   29.17   29.86   30.24   30.43   30.56   30.00   30.89
      30.65   29.04                                                
  7 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       SO Denver               4:59.63    4:58.81        
              26.58   28.94   29.86   30.25   30.43   30.58   30.55   30.73
      30.82   30.07                                                
  8 Berry, Michelle K         FR SJSU                 4:57.92    5:01.81        
              27.16   29.12   29.48   30.41   30.79   31.04   31.05   31.15
      31.14   30.47                                                
B - Final
  9 Rooney, Tyra A            FR Denver               5:00.12    4:52.10        
              26.65   28.50   28.65   29.08   29.45   29.63   29.88   30.25
      30.14   29.87                                                
 10 Gansneder, Haley N        SR NM State             5:01.21    4:57.75        
              27.25   29.31   29.71   29.77   29.95   30.24   30.51   30.44
      30.82   29.75                                                
 11 Nightingale, Emily R      FR NM State             5:00.71    4:59.33        
              27.10   29.34   30.29   30.35   30.28   30.48   30.80   30.59
      30.70   29.40                                                
 11 Haeger, Kristen N         FR Denver               5:01.32    4:59.33        
              26.55   29.67   30.55   30.38   30.48   30.74   30.89   30.99
      30.57   28.51                                                
 13 Etz, Erika V              FR UNC                  5:01.39    5:00.87        
              27.34   29.67   30.05   30.50   30.72   30.47   30.77   30.70
      30.62   30.03                                                
 14 Cernohous, Gina M         SO UNC                  5:01.99    5:02.13        
              27.34   29.99   30.52   30.51   30.41   30.48   30.80   30.96
      31.25   29.87                                                
 15 Church, Ali M             FR North Dakota         5:02.19    5:02.18        
              26.82   29.73   30.30   30.63   30.79   30.90   31.23   31.24
      31.12   29.42                                                
 16 Soper, Mackenzie R        FR NM State             5:02.04    5:02.76        
              27.10   29.56   30.12   30.71   30.47   31.03   31.15   31.10
      30.99   30.53                                                
C - Final
 17 Lynch, Morgan K           JR North Dakota         5:02.53    4:57.50        
              27.92   29.42   29.79   30.12   30.25   30.30   30.11   30.06
      30.01   29.52                                                
 18 Batiza, Delise L          SO Csu Bakersfield      5:03.22    4:58.55        
              27.59   29.62   29.87   30.02   30.36   30.14   30.50   30.11
      30.50   29.84                                                
 19 Brennecke, Nicole E       FR NM State             5:02.94    5:00.58        
              27.64   29.59   30.43   30.60   30.53   30.52   30.47   30.51
      30.51   29.78                                                
 20 Spitser, Riley E          FR SJSU                 5:06.71    5:01.07        
              26.30   29.42   30.21   30.62   30.73   30.75   30.92   31.03
      30.89   30.20                                                
 21 Pold, Eva                 FR NAU                  5:04.94    5:03.47        
              27.37   29.25   30.27   30.51   30.99   31.38   31.18   31.11
      30.98   30.43                                                
 22 Best, Jaclyn P            JR Denver               5:04.44    5:05.76        
              27.96   30.02   30.53   30.93   31.18   31.20   31.35   31.30
      31.12   30.17                                                
 23 Venlos, Megan L           JR Idaho                5:05.64    5:05.79        
              27.62   30.13   30.49   31.04   31.09   31.34   31.35   31.74
      31.18   29.81                                                
 24 Boehnke, Tatum A          SR UNC                  5:03.71    5:08.24        
              27.14   29.71   30.81   31.20   31.06   31.42   31.45   31.87
      31.99   31.59                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 4:37.72        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
                4:38.13  A Div I Cut
                4:47.79  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowther, Emma             JR NAU                  5:03.04    4:51.18 q      
              27.02   29.35   29.54   29.85   29.77   29.28   29.13   29.18
      29.53   28.53                                                
  2 McNally, Bridgette B      SO Denver               4:57.43    4:52.03 q      
              26.61   29.05   29.06   29.19   29.53   29.31   29.54   29.87
      30.30   29.57                                                
  3 Friedhoff, Amy E          SR SJSU                 4:56.57    4:52.97 q      
              26.77   28.62   28.98   29.33   29.66   29.98   30.06   30.13
      29.90   29.54                                                
  4 Wright, Caitlin N         SO NAU                  5:06.65    4:53.71 q      
              26.71   28.86   29.62   29.69   29.67   30.17   29.88   29.72
      30.24   29.15                                                
  5 Brown, Kendall N          FR NAU                  5:04.44    4:54.70 q      
              26.94   28.92   29.65   29.74   30.33   30.02   29.74   30.27
      30.12   28.97                                                
  6 Mullenix, Morgan A        FR Denver               5:00.19    4:55.43 q      
              26.45   29.09   29.97   30.09   30.31   30.40   30.26   30.19
      30.27   28.40                                                
  7 Berry, Michelle K         FR SJSU                 5:02.89    4:57.92 q      
              27.44   29.48   29.96   30.53   30.43   30.18   30.18   29.97
      29.83   29.92                                                
  8 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       SO Denver               5:05.47    4:59.63 q      
              26.97   29.09   29.89   30.58   30.86   30.76   30.39   30.56
      30.55   29.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rooney, Tyra A            FR Denver               4:56.50    5:00.12 q      
              27.01   29.49   30.27   30.49   30.70   30.32   30.38   30.60
      30.67   30.19                                                
 10 Nightingale, Emily R      FR NM State             5:02.08    5:00.71 q      
              27.38   29.60   30.20   30.23   30.50   30.88   30.64   30.83
      30.73   29.72                                                
 11 Gansneder, Haley N        SR NM State             5:06.49    5:01.21 q      
              27.68   29.69   30.07   30.28   30.41   30.62   30.90   31.04
      30.77   29.75                                                
 12 Haeger, Kristen N         FR Denver               5:07.92    5:01.32 q      
              27.12   30.15   30.41   30.31   30.57   30.75   30.77   30.82
      30.80   29.62                                                
 13 Etz, Erika V              FR UNC                  5:04.57    5:01.39 q      
              27.17   29.50   30.28   30.57   30.79   30.33   30.50   30.71
      30.89   30.65                                                
 14 Cernohous, Gina M         SO UNC                  5:09.47    5:01.99 q      
              27.61   30.11   30.51   30.91   30.72   30.73   30.13   30.86
      30.74   29.67                                                
 15 Soper, Mackenzie R        FR NM State             5:11.52    5:02.04 q      
              27.30   29.69   30.21   30.68   30.84   30.59   31.00   31.31
      30.83   29.59                                                
 16 Church, Ali M             FR North Dakota         5:02.86    5:02.19 q      
              26.92   29.63   30.11   30.56   30.77   31.09   31.23   31.03
      30.97   29.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynch, Morgan K           JR North Dakota         5:06.98    5:02.53 q      
              27.47   29.45   30.08   30.38   30.63   30.64   30.83   31.01
      31.25   30.79                                                
 18 Brennecke, Nicole E       FR NM State             4:58.53    5:02.94 q      
              27.20   29.22   30.37   30.48   30.65   30.47   30.94   31.25
      31.42   30.94                                                
 19 Batiza, Delise L          SO Csu Bakersfield      4:59.26    5:03.22 q      
              27.29   29.00   29.46   29.94   30.57   31.07   31.32   31.66
      31.91   31.00                                                
 20 Totura, Tia K             SR Denver               5:10.20    5:03.49 q      
              27.79   30.37   30.49   30.72   30.47   30.77   30.82   30.70
      30.70   30.66                                                
 21 Boehnke, Tatum A          SR UNC                  5:15.57    5:03.71 q      
              27.09   28.95   30.21   30.45   31.02   31.18   31.50   31.21
      31.23   30.87                                                
 22 Best, Jaclyn P            JR Denver               5:03.99    5:04.44 q      
              27.57   29.49   30.20   30.87   31.10   31.11   31.20   31.27
      31.35   30.28                                                
 23 Pold, Eva                 FR NAU                  5:11.65    5:04.94 q      
              28.17   30.10   30.33   30.38   30.61   30.95   31.00   31.17
      31.06   31.17                                                
 24 Paige, Michaela B         FR Csu Bakersfield      4:55.66    5:05.47 q      
              26.67   28.69   29.91   30.66   30.94   31.31   31.65   32.20
      31.98   31.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Venlos, Megan L           JR Idaho                5:05.45    5:05.64        
              27.73   29.74   30.29   30.41   30.61   30.72   31.11   32.08
      32.33   30.62                                                
 26 Spitser, Riley E          FR SJSU                 5:00.40    5:06.71        
              27.49   29.88   30.64   31.03   31.41   31.38   31.77   31.75
      31.01   30.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gehrke, Bethany A         SO Seattle U            5:04.55    5:07.34        
              26.83   29.24   30.45   30.90   31.35   31.41   31.92   31.82
      32.09   31.33                                                
 28 Baggesen-Jensen, Mikaela  JR Csu Bakersfield      5:19.54    5:07.35        
              27.90   30.05   30.90   30.79   31.01   31.59   31.51   31.76
      31.68   30.16                                                
 29 Burke, Kellie E           SO UNC                  5:13.99    5:07.69        
              27.82   29.96   30.34   30.63   30.72   30.99   31.63   31.60
      31.98   32.02                                                
 30 Monks, Kirah K            SO Idaho                5:07.58    5:07.92        
              28.24   30.10   30.50   30.83   31.10   31.54   31.48   32.02
      31.66   30.45                                                
 31 Renzini, Emily M          FR Idaho                5:19.52    5:10.02        
              28.44   30.13   30.91   31.31   31.40   31.30   31.41   31.81
      31.83   31.48                                                
 32 Gawronska, Elle M         FR UNC                  5:13.61    5:11.09        
              28.63   31.06   31.55   31.44   30.96   31.31   31.33   31.45
      31.71   31.65                                                
 33 Peterson, Lexi M          FR UNC                  5:14.05    5:13.16        
              28.58   30.86   31.51   31.78   31.69   31.76   31.99   32.28
      31.93   30.78                                                
 34 Smith, Madeline R         FR North Dakota         5:11.76    5:13.26        
              28.23   31.45   31.27   31.94   31.45   31.74   32.41   32.59
      31.86   30.32                                                
 35 McGavock, Allie M         FR Seattle U            5:24.48    5:13.94        
              28.03   30.09   30.94   31.47   31.70   32.04   32.32   32.54
      32.63   32.18                                                
 36 Sullivan, Colleen R       FR Csu Bakersfield      5:19.70    5:15.05        
              27.95   30.43   30.88   31.19   31.34   31.91   32.66   33.07
      33.32   32.30                                                
 37 Ungaretti, Kori J         JR Idaho                5:21.20    5:15.27        
              28.35   30.75   31.20   31.65   32.05   32.64   32.63   32.60
      32.30   31.10                                                
 38 Leighter, Rachel A        SR Seattle U                 NT    5:15.41        
              27.74   30.44   31.67   31.90   31.93   32.29   32.22   32.44
      32.45   32.33                                                
 39 Dean, Whitney E           JR Seattle U            5:32.28    5:16.61        
              29.34   31.12   31.75   31.80   31.84   32.06   32.45   32.19
      32.11   31.95                                                
 40 Liggett, Jane P           FR Seattle U                 NT    5:18.26        
              28.57   30.91   32.29   32.02   31.94   32.38   32.35   32.57
      33.22   32.01                                                
 -- Fair, Alicen E            SR UNC                  5:19.87   X5:08.47        
              27.04   29.43   30.35   31.08   31.27   31.57   31.68   31.82
      32.24   31.99                                                
 -- Morrell, Mariah L         FR NM State                  NT   X5:09.43        
              27.78   31.05   31.40   31.64   31.38   31.60   31.51   31.59
      31.82   29.66                                                
 -- Palbykin, Danielle N      SR NAU                  5:21.31   X5:09.49        
              28.36   30.00   30.85   31.00   31.23   31.75   31.73   31.64
      31.90   31.03                                                
 -- Lipton, Caitlin J         SR SJSU                 5:07.42   X5:11.99        
              27.81   29.92   30.74   31.21   31.15   31.92   32.23   32.48
      32.69   31.84                                                
 -- Madero, Moranda R         FR NM State             5:11.96   X5:12.12        
              28.25   30.61   31.29   31.21   31.80   31.58   32.02   31.73
      32.22   31.41                                                
 -- Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             5:25.28   X5:13.00        
              28.79   30.97   32.19   32.21   31.92   31.84   31.69   31.27
      31.28   30.84                                                
 -- Mills, Claire E           SO UNC                  5:17.39   X5:13.01        
              28.64   30.71   31.72   31.66   32.12   31.87   31.97   31.79
      31.88   30.65                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:55.64        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 1:56.43        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 1:56.81        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                1:55.96  A Div I Cut
                2:01.59  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millet, Rachel M          SO Idaho                2:00.37    2:00.39 B      
              25.51   29.86   36.79   28.23                                
  2 Morrissey, Ellie R        FR NAU                  2:02.39    2:01.00 B      
              25.96   29.18   37.20   28.66                                
  3 Suppan, Alex I            SR Denver               2:00.72    2:01.07 B      
              26.17   29.83   36.51   28.56                                
  4 Craddock, Julia W         SR SJSU                 2:01.44    2:01.08 B      
              26.39   30.61   35.72   28.36                                
  5 Legge, Jessica B          SO NM State             2:02.06    2:02.59        
              26.69   31.71   34.57   29.62                                
  6 Kiss, Tricia J            JR NM State             2:03.00    2:02.94        
              27.04   29.59   36.48   29.83                                
  7 Palmer, Rachel            JR NAU                  2:03.48    2:03.26        
              26.50   29.86   36.46   30.44                                
  8 Chan, Andrea Y            SR SJSU                 2:02.84    2:04.00        
              26.21   32.98   35.95   28.86                                
B - Final
  9 Burnes, Jordan S          JR NAU                  2:04.00    2:02.10        
              26.73   31.76   33.90   29.71                                
 10 Medon, Veronica H         SR North Dakota         2:04.18    2:02.42        
              26.12   29.97   37.46   28.87                                
 11 Grabanski, Erin M         SO North Dakota         2:03.99    2:02.92        
              26.10   29.51   36.57   30.74                                
 12 Williams, Lyndsay N       JR Idaho                2:04.37    2:04.00        
              27.08   32.44   35.93   28.55                                
 13 Connell, Fi G             SR NAU                  2:03.66    2:04.58        
              25.99   30.28   38.54   29.77                                
 14 Naze, Katie N             JR Denver               2:03.83    2:04.71        
              26.94   30.86   36.43   30.48                                
 15 Saxe, Kelsie A            SR Idaho                2:05.46    2:05.79        
              27.12   33.14   35.05   30.48                                
 16 Lennert, Dorottya L       FR NM State             2:06.02    2:06.79        
              26.10   32.11   37.96   30.62                                
C - Final
 17 Hanson, Jodi C            SR Csu Bakersfield      2:07.46    2:04.42        
              27.05   31.92   35.30   30.15                                
 18 Smith, Haley J            SO SJSU                 2:06.47    2:05.23        
              26.08   30.85   38.46   29.84                                
 19 Smith, Stirling C         JR NAU                  2:06.40    2:05.93        
              27.87   33.08   34.63   30.35                                
 20 Anderson, Darcie M        JR SJSU                 2:06.22    2:06.18        
              26.74   33.83   35.15   30.46                                
 21 Eyolfson, Maddie E        FR Denver               2:06.68    2:06.97        
              28.00   34.29   34.99   29.69                                
 22 Pruett, Monica C          FR NAU                  2:08.20    2:07.44        
              28.49   32.27   36.40   30.28                                
 23 Mischkot, Sammi I         JR Idaho                2:08.50    2:09.95        
              28.03   30.84   40.57   30.51                                
 24 McCloskey, Meaghan A      SR Idaho                2:08.39    2:10.10        
              27.56   33.03   39.53   29.98                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:55.64        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 1:56.43        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 1:56.81        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                1:55.96  A Div I Cut
                2:01.59  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millet, Rachel M          SO Idaho                2:03.60    2:00.37 qB     
              25.79   29.47   36.94   28.17                                
  2 Suppan, Alex I            SR Denver               2:02.80    2:00.72 qB     
              26.09   29.45   36.33   28.85                                
  3 Craddock, Julia W         SR SJSU                 2:01.91    2:01.44 qB     
              26.24   30.71   35.90   28.59                                
  4 Legge, Jessica B          SO NM State             2:03.27    2:02.06 q      
              26.37   31.36   34.81   29.52                                
  5 Morrissey, Ellie R        FR NAU                  2:10.66    2:02.39 q      
              26.01   30.12   37.22   29.04                                
  6 Chan, Andrea Y            SR SJSU                 2:04.39    2:02.84 q      
              25.82   31.65   35.92   29.45                                
  7 Kiss, Tricia J            JR NM State             2:05.30    2:03.00 q      
              27.07   30.05   36.06   29.82                                
  8 Palmer, Rachel            JR NAU                  2:08.61    2:03.48 q      
              26.27   30.21   36.68   30.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connell, Fi G             SR NAU                       NT    2:03.66 q      
              26.29   30.80   36.83   29.74                                
 10 Naze, Katie N             JR Denver                    NT    2:03.83 q      
              26.06   30.63   37.03   30.11                                
 11 Grabanski, Erin M         SO North Dakota         2:09.21    2:03.99 q      
              26.36   29.99   37.18   30.46                                
 12 Burnes, Jordan S          JR NAU                  2:11.29    2:04.00 q      
              26.93   31.68   34.77   30.62                                
 13 Medon, Veronica H         SR North Dakota         2:03.95    2:04.18 q      
              26.09   29.65   37.87   30.57                                
 14 Williams, Lyndsay N       JR Idaho                2:07.21    2:04.37 q      
              27.28   32.68   35.91   28.50                                
 15 Saxe, Kelsie A            SR Idaho                2:06.16    2:05.46 q      
              26.75   31.56   35.66   31.49                                
 16 Lennert, Dorottya L       FR NM State             2:10.34    2:06.02 q      
              26.31   32.43   37.45   29.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Darcie M        JR SJSU                 2:05.43    2:06.22 q      
              26.70   33.94   35.08   30.50                                
 18 Smith, Stirling C         JR NAU                  2:10.88    2:06.40 q      
              27.28   33.62   34.65   30.85                                
 19 Smith, Haley J            SO SJSU                 2:07.42    2:06.47 q      
              26.65   30.91   38.81   30.10                                
 20 Eyolfson, Maddie E        FR Denver               2:08.44    2:06.68 q      
              27.93   34.01   34.89   29.85                                
 21 Hanson, Jodi C            SR Csu Bakersfield      2:09.36    2:07.46 q      
              27.42   32.51   36.43   31.10                                
 22 Acosta, Ashlyn N          JR SJSU                 2:09.62    2:07.76 q      
              25.64   33.83   38.24   30.05                                
 23 Clarke, Kyra M            JR Denver               2:07.70    2:07.88 q      
              28.04   32.09   36.67   31.08                                
 24 Pruett, Monica C          FR NAU                  2:11.60    2:08.20 q      
              28.42   32.69   36.55   30.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCloskey, Meaghan A      SR Idaho                2:14.12    2:08.39        
              27.61   31.89   39.38   29.51                                
 26 Mischkot, Sammi I         JR Idaho                2:14.13    2:08.50        
              27.49   30.95   40.12   29.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ruff, Karla E             SR Seattle U            2:10.33    2:08.94        
              27.40   33.65   37.16   30.73                                
 28 Bruni, Christina A        SO SJSU                 2:13.99    2:09.09        
              26.79   32.58   39.87   29.85                                
 29 Rupp, Cassandra T         FR NM State             2:13.34    2:09.14        
              27.89   30.91   39.90   30.44                                
 30 Goncalves, Nicolette      FR Csu Bakersfield      2:09.35    2:09.27        
              26.66   31.69   38.68   32.24                                
 31 Merwin, Camille M         JR North Dakota         2:13.48    2:09.49        
              27.79   32.67   38.02   31.01                                
 32 Fryrear, Jasmine N        SO UNC                  2:16.60    2:10.83        
              27.98   32.46   39.41   30.98                                
 33 Gant, Mackenzie L         SO Seattle U            2:14.97    2:10.85        
              27.74   31.90   39.99   31.22                                
 34 Bezenek, Kirsta M         SR NM State             2:13.42    2:10.87        
              27.17   33.40   38.12   32.18                                
 35 Derflinger, Andrea L      JR NAU                  2:18.13    2:12.37        
              27.26   33.32   40.88   30.91                                
 36 Brittain, Brooke R        FR NAU                       NT    2:13.83        
              28.19   31.86   42.46   31.32                                
 37 Lozano, Caitlyn R         FR Csu Bakersfield      2:17.32    2:14.31        
              26.85   33.03   43.07   31.36                                
 38 Tonsager, Allison K       SO North Dakota         2:14.30    2:14.59        
              28.06   35.90   38.90   31.73                                
 39 Conrad, Paige C           JR Idaho                     NT    2:16.58        
              28.03   34.26   41.63   32.66                                
 40 Thomas, Kori L            SR Csu Bakersfield      2:30.24    2:26.36        
              29.59   40.01   40.50   36.26                                
 -- Buxbaum, Amanda J         FR SJSU                 2:09.09   X2:08.61        
              29.03   34.16   35.04   30.38                                
 -- Davis, Alli C             FR SJSU                 2:08.38   X2:08.94        
              27.24   32.75   38.98   29.97                                
 -- Morrison, Meagan L        SO NAU                  2:20.11   X2:10.31        
              28.75   34.13   37.10   30.33                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel A        SO Idaho                2:15.11   X2:10.54        
              28.26   34.39   36.68   31.21                                
 -- Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             2:14.71   X2:10.79        
              29.82   32.90   38.49   29.58                                
 -- Byrne, Jamie C            JR UNC                  2:12.91   X2:11.06        
              27.73   31.65   40.52   31.16                                
 -- Schweitzer, Kara E        SO NM State             2:09.99   X2:12.79        
              27.89   32.98   38.57   33.35                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           JR NM State             2:22.27   X2:15.69        
              27.86   31.34   43.42   33.07                                
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeWames, Marisa K         SR SJSU                   22.70      22.61 B      
              10.97   11.64                                                
  2 Foster, Kiley C           SR SJSU                   22.97      22.78 B      
              11.12   11.66                                                
  3 Morrissey, Ellie R        FR NAU                    23.18      23.07        
              11.26   11.81                                                
  4 Harvey, Erika A           JR SJSU                   23.01      23.17        
              11.21   11.96                                                
  5 Huddleston, Zoe M         FR Denver                 23.45      23.20        
              11.33   11.87                                                
  6 Faria, Elana N            JR SJSU                   23.51      23.21        
              11.44   11.77                                                
  7 Anderson, Erica M         SO Idaho                  23.37      23.25        
              11.17   12.08                                                
  8 Matthews, Drew D          SO Denver                 23.47      23.26        
              11.29   11.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Kara B            SR North Dakota           23.66      23.56        
              11.40   12.16                                                
 10 Riggle, Gina W            JR UNC                    23.54      23.59        
              11.34   12.25                                                
 11 Gillespie, Alli M         SO Csu Bakersfield        23.58      23.71        
              11.54   12.17                                                
 12 Westergren, Louise M      SR Csu Bakersfield        23.84      23.75        
              11.61   12.14                                                
 13 Kaufman, Lauren A         SO Csu Bakersfield        23.86      23.77        
              11.54   12.23                                                
 14 Loy, Kelsey N             SR NAU                    23.73      23.90        
              11.68   12.22                                                
 15 Reber, Chelsey K          FR NM State               23.71      23.93        
              11.64   12.29                                                
 16 Wessman, Rachael I        JR North Dakota           23.76      24.06        
              11.73   12.33                                                
C - Final
 17 Cohen, Gretchen P         JR Denver                 23.96      23.84        
 18 Beneke, Brynne E          FR SJSU                   23.90      23.88        
 19 Walth, Cassie             FR North Dakota           24.06      23.95        
 20 Juergens, Alexis K        SO NAU                    23.89      24.01        
 21 Huff, Alex E              SO NAU                    24.01      24.13        
 22 Rathbone, Kylie G         JR UNC                    23.88      24.17        
 23 Hendricks, Sami A         FR Idaho                  24.02      24.20        
 24 Nelson, Amber R           SO SJSU                   24.00      24.23        
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeWames, Marisa K         SR SJSU                   22.80      22.70 qB     
              11.14   11.56                                                
  2 Foster, Kiley C           SR SJSU                   23.20      22.97 qB     
              11.20   11.77                                                
  3 Harvey, Erika A           JR SJSU                   23.05      23.01 q      
              11.11   11.90                                                
  4 Morrissey, Ellie R        FR NAU                    23.85      23.18 q      
              11.26   11.92                                                
  5 Anderson, Erica M         SO Idaho                  24.60      23.37 q      
              11.26   12.11                                                
  6 Huddleston, Zoe M         FR Denver                 23.67      23.45 q      
              11.42   12.03                                                
  7 Matthews, Drew D          SO Denver                 23.94      23.47 q      
              11.35   12.12                                                
  8 Faria, Elana N            JR SJSU                   23.62      23.51 q      
              11.46   12.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggle, Gina W            JR UNC                    24.04      23.54 q      
              11.35   12.19                                                
 10 Gillespie, Alli M         SO Csu Bakersfield        23.83      23.58 q      
              11.52   12.06                                                
 11 Fisher, Kara B            SR North Dakota           24.60      23.66 q      
              11.36   12.30                                                
 12 Reber, Chelsey K          FR NM State               25.15      23.71 q      
              11.47   12.24                                                
 13 Loy, Kelsey N             SR NAU                    24.04      23.73 q      
              11.63   12.10                                                
 14 Wessman, Rachael I        JR North Dakota           24.28      23.76 q      
              11.49   12.27                                                
 15 Westergren, Louise M      SR Csu Bakersfield        24.10      23.84 q      
              11.68   12.16                                                
 16 Kaufman, Lauren A         SO Csu Bakersfield        24.15      23.86 q      
              11.60   12.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rathbone, Kylie G         JR UNC                    24.69      23.88 q      
              11.76   12.12                                                
 18 Juergens, Alexis K        SO NAU                    25.02      23.89 q      
              11.67   12.22                                                
 19 Beneke, Brynne E          FR SJSU                   24.14      23.90 q      
              11.73   12.17                                                
 20 Cohen, Gretchen P         JR Denver                 24.49      23.96 q      
              11.73   12.23                                                
 21 Hendricks, Sami A         FR Idaho                  24.58      24.02 q      
              11.62   12.40                                                
 22 Walth, Cassie             FR North Dakota           24.32      24.06 q      
              11.70   12.36                                                
 23 Fenton, Alex M            SR NM State               24.32      24.07 q      
              11.84   12.23                                                
 23 Smyth, Danielle S         SR SJSU                   24.30      24.07 q      
              11.72   12.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vo, Chrisy S              FR Csu Bakersfield        24.13      24.12        
              11.81   12.31                                                
 26 Funk, Courtney L          FR North Dakota           24.09      24.17        
              11.63   12.54                                                
 26 Lange, Kelsey A           FR Csu Bakersfield        24.21      24.17        
              11.85   12.32                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Richards, Kevlyn M        SR Seattle U              25.06      24.25        
              11.97   12.28                                                
 29 Alger, Kira D             JR UNC                    24.77      24.27        
              11.74   12.53                                                
 30 Sterbis, Jamie T          FR Idaho                  24.85      24.38        
              11.97   12.41                                                
 31 Richels, Kelsey A         JR North Dakota           24.83      24.46        
              12.02   12.44                                                
 32 Kolarova, Kristyna        FR Denver                 24.55      24.51        
              12.12   12.39                                                
 33 Boese, Brenna M           SO UNC                    24.88      24.56        
              12.16   12.40                                                
 34 Randolf, Melissa R        SO Seattle U              24.88      24.57        
              11.94   12.63                                                
 35 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          SO NM State               25.05      24.69        
              11.98   12.71                                                
 35 Doi, Nicole K             JR Seattle U              24.99      24.69        
              11.86   12.83                                                
 37 Bayless, Stephanie M      FR Seattle U              25.13      24.72        
              11.84   12.88                                                
 38 Koehler, Kristin M        JR Csu Bakersfield        25.83      24.73        
              11.89   12.84                                                
 39 Kirby, Melissa M          SR Idaho                  25.43      24.77        
              12.10   12.67                                                
 40 Weyer, Alexa              FR North Dakota           26.01      24.85        
              12.01   12.84                                                
 41 Griffing, Laura M         SO Idaho                  25.20      25.03        
              12.20   12.83                                                
 42 Van Maren, Caroline L     SO Seattle U                 NT      25.14        
              12.29   12.85                                                
 43 Dang, Tiffany N           FR Seattle U              25.74      25.26        
              12.35   12.91                                                
 44 Whitehead, Jacqueline D   FR Csu Bakersfield        25.97      25.39        
              12.58   12.81                                                
 45 Stephens, Renee C         JR UNC                    26.65      25.46        
              12.41   13.05                                                
 46 Gottlieb, Ashani L        JR NAU                       NT      25.52        
              12.51   13.01                                                
 47 Frey, Melanie J           JR Seattle U              26.55      25.71        
              12.32   13.39                                                
 48 D'Agostino, Dilynn C      FR Seattle U              26.36      25.74        
              12.71   13.03                                                
 49 Robinson, Megan N         SR Seattle U                 NT      25.90        
              12.77   13.13                                                
 50 Moffitt, Natasha S        FR SJSU                   29.98      29.66        
              13.84   15.82                                                
 -- Seaver, Terrin M          JR NM State               24.18     X23.79        
              11.61   12.18                                                
 -- Nelson, Amber R           SO SJSU                   24.26     X24.00        
              11.76   12.24                                                
 -- Huff, Alex E              SO NAU                    25.32     X24.01        
              11.67   12.34                                                
 -- Dove, Jeanette C          JR Csu Bakersfield        25.04     X24.40        
              11.82   12.58                                                
 -- Miller, Morgan R          SO SJSU                   25.42     X24.49        
              11.80   12.69                                                
 -- Kraft, Heather M          FR Denver                    NT     X24.52        
              11.84   12.68                                                
 -- Stoddard, Taylor M        SR SJSU                   25.80     X24.58        
              12.07   12.51                                                
 -- Reed-Baum, Jessica S      SO UNC                    25.04     X24.62        
              11.95   12.67                                                
 -- Donohue, Lily E           SR Csu Bakersfield        25.02     X24.63        
              11.99   12.64                                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity A         FR NAU                    25.59     X24.67        
              11.98   12.69                                                
 -- Russell, Becky A          JR NAU                    25.88     X25.00        
              12.04   12.96                                                
 -- Philpot, Karen J          SR NM State               26.15     X25.02        
              12.17   12.85                                                
 -- Taylor, Ashley D          FR Denver                    NT     X25.36        
              12.20   13.16                                                
 -- Oatts, Hattie J           SR UNC                    26.68     X25.81        
              12.77   13.04                                                
 -- Ronai, Cassie             FR NAU                    26.80     X25.87        
              12.62   13.25                                                
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        JR NM State               26.80     X25.98        
              12.73   13.25                                                
 -- Biedenbach, Abby M        SO Idaho                  26.06     X26.01        
              12.77   13.24                                                
 -- Dravis, Anna L            FR Csu Bakersfield        26.70     X26.05        
              12.66   13.39                                                
 -- Roberts, Sydney W         JR Idaho                  26.54     X26.11        
              12.61   13.50                                                
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 396.95        2008 C Minette, NEV                              
    WAC Meet: * 386.60        2006 Q Huang, UH                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Paige               JR Idaho                 284.45     319.05        
  2 Ardavanis, Kristy N       SR NAU                   305.15     308.40        
  3 Kilby, Amy M              SR SJSU                  302.50     298.95        
  4 Smithberg, Gwen           JR NAU                   272.20     283.50        
  5 Holden, Jessica J         SR SJSU                  243.35     266.80        
  6 Moldenhauer, Sara K       SR UNC                   239.50     265.25        
  7 Jameson, Mairin           JR Idaho                 252.30     264.20        
  8 Ruiz, Audrey C            FR NM State              246.00     250.95        
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Chelsea          FR NAU                   233.40     299.30        
 10 Potterf, Kelsi            JR Idaho                 218.40     261.40        
 11 Reifel, Lauren A          FR NM State              221.80     249.00        
 12 Gau, Dana K               SO Denver                238.05     247.35        
 13 Porter, Jaymee S          JR NM State              226.30     246.70        
 14 Waldbillig, Rachael L     JR North Dakota          209.90     238.00        
 15 Peugh, Delaney G          FR Idaho                 221.55     227.45        
 16 Townsend, Carlye          FR NAU                   219.25     227.40        
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 396.95        2008 C Minette, NEV                              
    WAC Meet: * 386.60        2006 Q Huang, UH                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ardavanis, Kristy N       SR NAU                       NP     305.15 q      
  2 Kilby, Amy M              SR SJSU                      NP     302.50 q      
  3 Hunt, Paige               JR Idaho                     NP     284.45 q      
  4 Smithberg, Gwen           JR NAU                       NP     272.20 q      
  5 Jameson, Mairin           JR Idaho                     NP     252.30 q      
  6 Ruiz, Audrey C            FR NM State                  NP     246.00 q      
  7 Holden, Jessica J         SR SJSU                      NP     243.35 q      
  8 Moldenhauer, Sara K       SR UNC                   333.65     239.50 q      
  9 Gau, Dana K               SO Denver                    NP     238.05 q      
 10 Jackson, Chelsea          FR NAU                       NP     233.40 q      
 11 Porter, Jaymee S          JR NM State                  NP     226.30 q      
 12 Reifel, Lauren A          FR NM State                  NP     221.80 q      
 13 Peugh, Delaney G          FR Idaho                     NP     221.55 q      
 14 Townsend, Carlye          FR NAU                       NP     219.25 q      
 15 Potterf, Kelsi            JR Idaho                     NP     218.40 q      
 16 Waldbillig, Rachael L     JR North Dakota              NP     209.90 q      
 17 Smith, Kelsey T           FR UNC                       NP     207.60        
 18 Eissinger, Alexis         FR North Dakota              NP     204.90        
 19 Dallmann, Katie R         SO NAU                       NP     202.75        
 20 Reed, Jordan B            JR Csu Bakersfield       228.30     202.65        
 21 Anklan, Jenny M           JR North Dakota              NP     199.80        
 22 Wakefield, Jane A         JR NAU                       NP     196.05        
 23 Rather, Kellye R          FR UNC                       NP     178.85        
 24 Thomas, Kooper N          FR Csu Bakersfield       150.82     141.60        
 -- Hodgin, Allison R         FR Idaho                     NP    X152.90        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:28.94        1999 SMU                                        
    WAC Meet: * 1:30.21        1999 SMU                                        
        Pool: @ 1:30.38        2012 Boise State, BSU                           
                1:29.80  A Div I Cut
                1:30.62  B Div I Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose State University  'A'                    1:31.97    1:30.92        
     1) DeWames, Marisa K SR            2) r:+0.22 Craddock, Julia SR     
     3) r:+0.17 Harvey, Erika JR        4) r:+0.31 Foster, Kiley SR       
     r:+0.68  22.70    23.15    22.75    22.32                                    
  2 University of Denver  'A'                         1:34.40    1:32.20        
     1) Corea, Sam N SO                 2) r:+0.34 Matthews, Drew SO      
     3) r:+0.26 Huddleston, Zoe FR      4) r:+0.35 McNally, Bridgette SO  
     r:+0.68  23.04    22.86    22.72    23.58                                    
  3 University of North Dakota  'A'                   1:35.97    1:33.04        
     1) Wessman, Rachael I JR           2) r:+0.03 Fisher, Kara SR        
     3) r:+0.05 Medon, Veronica SR      4) r:+0.29 Walth, Cassie FR       
     r:+0.71  23.90    22.77    23.09    23.28                                    
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                            1:36.11    1:33.83        
     1) Riggle, Gina W JR               2) r:+0.15 LaPorte, Jenny FR      
     3) r:+0.01 Alger, Kira JR          4) r:+0.29 Rathbone, Kylie JR     
     r:+0.75  23.60    23.18    23.48    23.57                                    
  5 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  1:36.86    1:33.99        
     1) Connell, Fi G SR                2) r:+0.24 Loy, Kelsey SR         
     3) r:+0.25 Juergens, Alexis SO     4) r:+0.33 Morrissey, Ellie FR    
     r:+0.77  24.45    23.13    23.53    22.88                                    
  6 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                              1:35.21    1:34.41        
     1) Gillespie, Alli M SO            2) r:+0.35 Kaufman, Lauren SO     
     3) r:+0.17 Westergren, Louise SR   4) r:+0.16 Vo, Chrisy FR          
     r:+0.67  23.77    23.69    23.29    23.66                                    
  7 Seattle University  'A'                           1:39.97    1:36.07        
     1) Richards, Kevlyn M SR           2) r:+0.21 Doi, Nicole JR         
     3) r:+0.11 Bayless, Stephanie FR   4) r:+0.17 Randolf, Melissa SO    
     r:+0.73  24.12    24.12    23.90    23.93                                    
 -- New Mexico State University  'A'                  1:36.10         DQ        
     1) Reber, Chelsey K FR             2) r:+0.18 Seaver, Terrin JR      
     3) r:-0.02 Legge, Jessica SO       4) r:+0.14 Fenton, Alex SR        
     r:+0.80  23.85    23.03    23.61    23.37                                    
 -- University of Idaho  'A'                          1:35.35         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Erica M SO            2) r:+0.33 Hendricks, Sami FR     
     3) r:+0.11 Stacy, Janelle FR       4) r:+0.14 Venlos, Megan JR       
     r:+0.74  23.34    23.91    23.08    23.33                                    
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 4:06.70        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
    WAC Meet: * 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
        Pool: @ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                4:05.98  A Div I Cut
                4:19.39  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suppan, Alex I            SR Denver               4:15.97    4:12.88 B      
     r:+0.67  26.92   30.74   31.72   31.27   37.09   36.66   29.91   28.57
  2 Craddock, Julia W         SR SJSU                 4:20.33    4:16.47 B      
     r:+0.77  27.14   31.31   32.66   31.91   37.49   37.51   30.22   28.23
  3 Brown, Kendall N          FR NAU                  4:21.57    4:17.46 B      
     r:+0.82  26.80   30.74   32.84   31.55   38.32   38.27   30.12   28.82
  4 Palmer, Rachel            JR NAU                  4:19.51    4:18.36 B      
     r:+0.74  27.26   30.78   32.81   32.12   36.97   37.77   30.54   30.11
  5 McNally, Bridgette B      SO Denver               4:19.35    4:19.34 B      
     r:+0.81  27.48   31.89   32.36   31.88   37.44   37.84   30.59   29.86
  6 Kiss, Tricia J            JR NM State             4:21.64    4:21.24        
     r:+0.73  27.24   31.62   32.42   32.51   37.99   38.06   31.63   29.77
  7 Van Oost, Courtney A      JR UNC                  4:21.85    4:22.67        
     r:+0.83  27.89   31.47   31.85   32.06   38.98   40.47   30.45   29.50
  8 Chan, Andrea Y            SR SJSU                 4:23.35    4:26.78        
     r:+0.72  27.21   30.94   35.75   34.90   38.10   38.16   31.43   30.29
B - Final
  9 Williams, Lyndsay N       JR Idaho                4:25.02    4:24.42        
     r:+0.76  28.16   31.94   35.21   34.36   37.17   37.74   30.46   29.38
 10 Milberg, Kirsten M        SR Denver               4:30.78    4:25.53        
     r:+0.80  27.42   31.23   32.92   31.70   39.52   40.11   31.87   30.76
 11 Nightingale, Emily R      FR NM State             4:29.15    4:26.70        
     r:+0.83  28.88   32.79   33.25   32.43   39.76   39.67   30.82   29.10
 12 Berry, Michelle K         FR SJSU                 4:29.37    4:26.81        
     r:+0.79  28.56   32.64   34.87   34.98   37.01   38.62   30.91   29.22
 13 Gehrke, Bethany A         SO Seattle U            4:28.14    4:28.28        
     r:+0.80  28.27   32.82   35.18   34.06   38.95   38.75   30.50   29.75
 14 Haeger, Kristen N         FR Denver               4:29.73    4:29.05        
     r:+0.92  29.04   32.78   34.62   34.48   39.73   39.45   30.86   28.09
 15 Pold, Eva                 FR NAU                  4:31.05    4:29.85        
     r:+0.84  28.15   31.78   34.17   34.22   40.48   40.45   30.91   29.69
 16 Naze, Katie N             JR Denver               4:24.71    4:34.44        
     r:+0.75  27.88   32.76   34.51   34.26   38.92   41.09   33.06   31.96
C - Final
 17 Pruett, Monica C          FR NAU                  4:31.38    4:29.10        
     r:+0.76  28.72   32.24   34.94   34.41   37.41   38.51   32.42   30.45
 18 Morrison, Meagan L        SO NAU                  4:32.40    4:32.25        
     r:+0.81  29.22   33.90   35.48   34.45   38.06   38.24   32.28   30.62
 19 Batiza, Delise L          SO Csu Bakersfield      4:33.90    4:32.57        
     r:+0.87  28.42   32.02   34.11   33.55   42.47   42.95   29.86   29.19
 20 Cernohous, Gina M         SO UNC                  4:34.66    4:33.45        
     r:+0.78  28.63   34.21   35.05   34.57   38.78   40.42   31.48   30.31
 21 Schweitzer, Kara E        SO NM State             4:33.79    4:35.10        
     r:+0.84  29.15   32.92   34.96   34.40   38.76   38.86   33.65   32.40
 22 Ruff, Karla E             SR Seattle U            4:37.57    4:35.99        
     r:+0.85  28.58   33.75   35.69   35.25   38.92   40.49   32.31   31.00
 23 Fryrear, Jasmine N        SO UNC                  4:36.54    4:36.31        
     r:+0.77  29.03   33.34   35.34   34.77   40.13   41.08   32.18   30.44
 24 Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             4:36.74    4:36.87        
     r:+0.83  30.41   34.21   34.97   34.16   39.89   40.36   31.96   30.91
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 4:06.70        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
    WAC Meet: * 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
        Pool: @ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                4:05.98  A Div I Cut
                4:19.39  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suppan, Alex I            SR Denver               4:13.18    4:15.97 qB     
              26.84   30.86   31.92   31.43   37.39   37.31   30.52   29.70
  2 McNally, Bridgette B      SO Denver               4:24.63    4:19.35 qB     
              27.87   32.14   32.30   31.28   37.65   37.70   30.71   29.70
  3 Palmer, Rachel            JR NAU                  4:32.92    4:19.51 q      
              27.24   30.72   32.74   31.93   37.60   37.95   30.77   30.56
  4 Craddock, Julia W         SR SJSU                 4:17.55    4:20.33 q      
              27.49   31.28   33.39   32.78   37.84   37.76   30.70   29.09
  5 Brown, Kendall N          FR NAU                  4:36.19    4:21.57 q      
              27.57   31.12   33.14   32.59   38.72   38.74   30.34   29.35
  6 Kiss, Tricia J            JR NM State             4:21.53    4:21.64 q      
              27.71   32.17   32.36   32.74   37.61   37.32   31.68   30.05
  7 Van Oost, Courtney A      JR UNC                  4:28.30    4:21.85 q      
              27.60   31.80   31.44   31.34   39.24   40.43   30.25   29.75
  8 Chan, Andrea Y            SR SJSU                 4:25.73    4:23.35 q      
              27.25   30.79   35.34   34.88   37.26   37.39   30.91   29.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naze, Katie N             JR Denver                    NT    4:24.71 q      
              27.56   31.74   33.11   33.80   38.16   39.53   30.87   29.94
 10 Williams, Lyndsay N       JR Idaho                4:28.40    4:25.02 q      
              28.18   31.81   35.73   34.85   37.41   37.60   30.27   29.17
 11 Gehrke, Bethany A         SO Seattle U            4:32.39    4:28.14 q      
              28.58   32.02   35.16   34.02   38.84   38.50   30.88   30.14
 12 Nightingale, Emily R      FR NM State             4:29.59    4:29.15 q      
              28.84   32.29   33.37   32.35   41.21   40.42   30.84   29.83
 13 Berry, Michelle K         FR SJSU                 4:34.97    4:29.37 q      
              28.44   32.63   35.98   34.56   38.13   37.92   31.53   30.18
 14 Haeger, Kristen N         FR Denver                    NT    4:29.73 q      
              28.78   32.77   34.34   34.18   40.23   39.55   31.22   28.66
 15 Milberg, Kirsten M        SR Denver               4:25.19    4:30.78 q      
              27.80   31.73   33.42   32.60   40.45   40.49   32.38   31.91
 16 Pold, Eva                 FR NAU                  4:40.61    4:31.05 q      
              28.49   31.99   34.20   34.20   40.53   40.89   30.74   30.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pruett, Monica C          FR NAU                  4:38.57    4:31.38 q      
              29.22   32.31   34.93   34.43   38.23   38.61   32.78   30.87
 18 Schweitzer, Kara E        SO NM State             4:27.77    4:33.79 q      
              28.48   32.83   34.98   34.53   37.77   38.77   33.65   32.78
 19 Batiza, Delise L          SO Csu Bakersfield      4:34.54    4:33.90 q      
              29.14   32.43   34.39   33.56   42.27   42.89   30.40   28.82
 20 Cernohous, Gina M         SO UNC                  4:40.13    4:34.66 q      
              28.60   33.59   35.06   34.29   39.40   41.16   32.16   30.40
 21 Fryrear, Jasmine N        SO UNC                  4:41.26    4:36.54 q      
              29.00   32.79   35.08   34.30   40.74   40.92   32.42   31.29
 22 Ruff, Karla E             SR Seattle U            4:37.83    4:37.57 q      
              28.59   33.54   36.14   35.30   38.40   39.75   33.34   32.51
 23 Gant, Mackenzie L         SO Seattle U            4:45.27    4:38.31 q      
              28.86   33.59   34.61   34.30   41.17   41.32   32.85   31.61
 24 Best, Jaclyn P            JR Denver               4:35.26    4:41.32 q      
              30.74   35.06   35.66   34.31   40.87   41.36   32.19   31.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Renzini, Emily M          FR Idaho                4:45.30    4:42.55        
              28.92   32.15   36.38   35.46   42.82   42.83   32.45   31.54
 -- Morrison, Meagan L        SO NAU                  4:59.22   X4:32.40        
              29.91   33.95   35.10   34.47   37.88   38.06   31.99   31.04
 -- Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             4:49.22   X4:36.74        
              30.57   33.76   34.65   34.21   39.94   40.10   31.97   31.54
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           JR NM State                  NT   X4:46.86        
              28.82   33.49   34.49   34.15   43.15   44.52   34.44   33.80
 -- Miller, Sarah E           FR UNC                  4:42.73         DQ        
              29.04   33.34   36.23   34.87   40.93   40.77   31.18   29.63
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
    WAC Meet: * 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
        Pool: @ 52.05        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                52.11  A Div I Cut
                54.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corea, Sam N              SO Denver                 53.21      53.20 B      
     r:+0.65  11.44   13.48   13.77   14.51                                
  2 Acosta, Ashlyn N          JR SJSU                   53.61      54.01 B      
     r:+0.70  11.87   13.48   14.03   14.63                                
  3 Matthews, Drew D          SO Denver                 54.79      54.80        
     r:+0.77  11.67   13.95   14.39   14.79                                
  4 McLean, Michaela L        SO SJSU                   55.18      54.91        
     r:+0.82  12.10   13.88   14.42   14.51                                
  5 Sterbis, Jamie T          FR Idaho                  55.47      55.11        
     r:+0.77  12.14   14.11   14.51   14.35                                
  6 Totura, Tia K             SR Denver                 55.36      55.13        
     r:+0.78  12.07   14.03   14.23   14.80                                
  7 Seaver, Terrin M          JR NM State               55.47      56.50        
     r:+0.85  12.21   14.09   14.89   15.31                                
  8 LaPorte, Jenny R          FR UNC                    55.54      56.57        
     r:+0.74  11.97   13.92   15.09   15.59                                
B - Final
  9 Stacy, Janelle F          FR Idaho                  55.68      55.46        
     r:+0.72  11.91   14.03   14.80   14.72                                
 10 Lennert, Dorottya L       FR NM State               55.57      55.56        
     r:+0.76  12.08   14.01   14.48   14.99                                
 11 Juergens, Alexis K        SO NAU                    55.98      55.84        
     r:+0.74  12.08   13.88   14.61   15.27                                
 12 Donohue, Lily E           SR Csu Bakersfield        56.77      56.23        
     r:+0.74  12.14   14.27   14.77   15.05                                
 13 Goncalves, Nicolette      FR Csu Bakersfield        56.73      56.26        
     r:+0.76  11.93   13.93   14.70   15.70                                
 14 Westergren, Louise M      SR Csu Bakersfield        56.52      56.39        
     r:+0.88  12.27   14.05   14.98   15.09                                
 15 Derflinger, Andrea L      JR NAU                    56.74      57.11        
     r:+0.76  12.27   14.34   14.93   15.57                                
 16 Morrell, Mariah L         FR NM State               57.19      57.19        
     r:+0.81  12.55   14.48   15.22   14.94                                
C - Final
 17 Lozano, Caitlyn R         FR Csu Bakersfield        57.96      57.18        
     r:+0.76  26.73   30.45                                                
 18 Bezenek, Kirsta M         SR NM State               57.55      57.55        
     r:+0.70  26.88   30.67                                                
 19 McCloskey, Meaghan A      SR Idaho                  57.81      57.83        
     r:+0.78  27.28   30.55                                                
 20 Davis, Alli C             FR SJSU                   58.47      57.93        
     r:+0.70  27.07   30.86                                                
 21 Liggett, Jane P           FR Seattle U              58.08      58.10        
     r:+0.70  27.54   30.56                                                
 22 Madero, Moranda R         FR NM State               58.44      58.21        
     r:+0.78  27.27   30.94                                                
 23 Smyth, Danielle S         SR SJSU                   58.07      58.62        
     r:+0.77  27.85   30.77                                                
 24 Smith, Madeline R         FR North Dakota           58.24      58.75        
     r:+0.94  27.34   31.41                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
    WAC Meet: * 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
        Pool: @ 52.05        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                52.11  A Div I Cut
                54.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corea, Sam N              SO Denver                 53.77      53.21 qB     
              11.21   13.38   13.93   14.69                                
  2 Acosta, Ashlyn N          JR SJSU                   54.60      53.61 qB     
              11.60   13.60   14.12   14.29                                
  3 Matthews, Drew D          SO Denver                 56.27      54.79 q      
              11.82   13.83   14.30   14.84                                
  4 McLean, Michaela L        SO SJSU                   56.28      55.18 q      
              11.92   13.84   14.64   14.78                                
  5 Totura, Tia K             SR Denver                 56.08      55.36 q      
              12.10   14.67   13.83   14.76                                
  6 Sterbis, Jamie T          FR Idaho                  56.76      55.47 q      
              12.32   14.25   14.49   14.41                                
  6 Seaver, Terrin M          JR NM State               57.07      55.47 q      
              11.90   13.84   14.70   15.03                                
  8 LaPorte, Jenny R          FR UNC                    56.72      55.54 q      
              11.80   13.99   14.66   15.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennert, Dorottya L       FR NM State               57.03      55.57 q      
              12.15   14.05   14.52   14.85                                
 10 Stacy, Janelle F          FR Idaho                  57.55      55.68 q      
              11.98   13.82   14.79   15.09                                
 11 Juergens, Alexis K        SO NAU                    56.40      55.98 q      
              11.95   13.94   14.71   15.38                                
 12 Westergren, Louise M      SR Csu Bakersfield        58.00      56.52 q      
              12.20   14.13   14.70   15.49                                
 13 Goncalves, Nicolette      FR Csu Bakersfield        56.45      56.73 q      
              11.87   13.99   15.18   15.69                                
 14 Derflinger, Andrea L      JR NAU                    59.87      56.74 q      
              12.15   14.30   14.88   15.41                                
 15 Donohue, Lily E           SR Csu Bakersfield        58.58      56.77 q      
              12.12   14.30   15.13   15.22                                
 16 Morrell, Mariah L         FR NM State             1:01.20      57.19 q      
              12.55   14.15   15.23   15.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bezenek, Kirsta M         SR NM State               58.71      57.55 q      
              12.57   14.33   15.19   15.46                                
 18 McCloskey, Meaghan A      SR Idaho                  59.46      57.81 q      
              12.83   14.36   15.20   15.42                                
 19 Lozano, Caitlyn R         FR Csu Bakersfield        59.05      57.96 q      
              12.76   14.35   15.01   15.84                                
 20 Smyth, Danielle S         SR SJSU                   58.59      58.07 q      
              12.61   14.66   15.21   15.59                                
 21 Liggett, Jane P           FR Seattle U              58.78      58.08 q      
              12.51   14.19   15.16   16.22                                
 22 Smith, Madeline R         FR North Dakota           58.17      58.24 q      
              12.37   14.63   15.25   15.99                                
 23 Madero, Moranda R         FR NM State               58.83      58.44 q      
              12.75   14.55   15.21   15.93                                
 24 Puk, Sami R               SO North Dakota           59.55      58.62 q      
              12.28   14.83   15.38   16.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Randolf, Melissa R        SO Seattle U              58.66      59.06        
              12.42   14.45   15.61   16.58                                
 26 Etz, Erika V              FR UNC                  1:00.52      59.28        
              12.77   14.47   15.58   16.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dove, Jeanette C          JR Csu Bakersfield        59.63      59.36        
              12.47   14.36   15.59   16.94                                
 28 Funk, Courtney L          FR North Dakota         1:01.35      59.56        
              12.07   14.86   15.76   16.87                                
 29 Maxwell, Allison C        JR North Dakota         1:00.59      59.59        
              12.73   14.66   15.77   16.43                                
 30 Conrad, Paige C           JR Idaho                  59.35      59.63        
              12.98   14.73   15.69   16.23                                
 31 Miller, Sarah E           FR UNC                  1:01.86      59.78        
              12.73   15.13   15.64   16.28                                
 32 DiGregorio, Teresa J      FR North Dakota           59.99    1:00.32        
              12.66   15.25   16.08   16.33                                
 33 Robinson, Megan N         SR Seattle U            1:03.36    1:00.53        
              13.36   15.07   15.97   16.13                                
 34 Whitehead, Jacqueline D   FR Csu Bakersfield      1:03.87    1:02.83        
              13.10   15.89   16.40   17.44                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel A        SO Idaho                1:01.25         X         
 -- Davis, Alli C             FR SJSU                   58.98     X58.47        
              12.57   15.02   15.37   15.51                                
 -- Reed-Baum, Jessica S      SO UNC                  1:00.03     X59.08        
              12.17   15.23   15.65   16.03                                
 -- Russell, Becky A          JR NAU                  1:01.90     X59.38        
              12.89   15.32   15.31   15.86                                
 -- Velazquez, Kati A         FR UNC                  1:02.75   X1:00.72        
              12.95   15.27   15.76   16.74                                
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        JR NM State             1:03.61   X1:01.50        
              13.02   15.01   16.27   17.20                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:43.08        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
                1:43.99  A Div I Cut
                1:47.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millet, Rachel M          SO Idaho                1:48.98    1:47.89 B      
     r:+0.68  25.29   27.58   27.66   27.36                                
  2 DeWames, Marisa K         SR SJSU                 1:49.34    1:48.53        
     r:+0.67  25.23   27.76   28.03   27.51                                
  3 Lowther, Emma             JR NAU                  1:49.49    1:49.17        
     r:+0.86  25.47   27.58   28.30   27.82                                
  4 Friedhoff, Amy E          SR SJSU                 1:50.12    1:49.29        
     r:+0.88  25.78   27.49   27.78   28.24                                
  5 Harvey, Erika A           JR SJSU                 1:50.83    1:49.66        
     r:+0.70  25.77   27.81   28.02   28.06                                
  6 Foster, Kiley C           SR SJSU                 1:51.11    1:49.84        
     r:+0.75  25.19   28.06   28.34   28.25                                
  7 Wright, Caitlin N         SO NAU                  1:51.38    1:51.40        
     r:+0.87  25.81   28.04   28.75   28.80                                
  8 Lange, Kelsey A           FR Csu Bakersfield      1:51.19    1:52.25        
     r:+0.81  25.55   28.12   29.04   29.54                                
B - Final
  9 Mullenix, Morgan A        FR Denver               1:51.75    1:50.49        
     r:+0.83  26.16   28.09   28.35   27.89                                
 10 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       SO Denver               1:52.92    1:52.05        
     r:+0.82  25.90   28.12   28.93   29.10                                
 11 Church, Ali M             FR North Dakota         1:52.49    1:52.07        
     r:+0.81  26.52   28.15   28.73   28.67                                
 12 Gillespie, Alli M         SO Csu Bakersfield      1:52.28    1:52.59        
     r:+0.71  26.39   28.84   28.97   28.39                                
 13 Richels, Kelsey A         JR North Dakota         1:52.77    1:52.62        
     r:+0.81  26.18   28.45   28.96   29.03                                
 14 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          SO NM State             1:52.20    1:53.08        
     r:+0.75  26.29   28.60   29.33   28.86                                
 15 Fenton, Alex M            SR NM State             1:52.53    1:53.18        
     r:+0.78  26.66   28.50   28.96   29.06                                
 16 Tillman, Melissa L        SO UNC                  1:52.78    1:53.60        
     r:+0.78  26.51   28.53   29.15   29.41                                
C - Final
 17 Paige, Michaela B         FR Csu Bakersfield      1:53.40    1:50.93        
     r:+0.75  26.42   27.70   27.95   28.86                                
 18 Stoddard, Taylor M        SR SJSU                 1:53.15    1:52.62        
     r:+0.84  26.77   28.30   28.83   28.72                                
 19 Lynch, Morgan K           JR North Dakota         1:53.44    1:53.11        
     r:+0.74  26.65   28.46   28.98   29.02                                
 20 Monks, Kirah K            SO Idaho                1:53.40    1:53.38        
     r:+0.82  26.99   28.76   28.99   28.64                                
 21 Brennecke, Nicole E       FR NM State             1:52.96    1:53.95        
     r:+0.77  26.97   28.68   29.11   29.19                                
 22 Spitser, Riley E          FR SJSU                 1:53.41    1:54.01        
     r:+0.87  26.58   28.73   29.50   29.20                                
 23 Gansneder, Haley N        SR NM State             1:53.93    1:54.78        
     r:+0.77  27.04   29.03   29.21   29.50                                
 24 Nelson, Amber R           SO SJSU                 1:53.78    1:55.53        
     r:+0.76  26.29   29.24   30.14   29.86                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:43.08        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
                1:43.99  A Div I Cut
                1:47.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millet, Rachel M          SO Idaho                1:49.23    1:48.98 q      
              25.40   27.49   27.91   28.18                                
  2 DeWames, Marisa K         SR SJSU                 1:50.69    1:49.34 q      
              24.72   26.98   28.19   29.45                                
  3 Lowther, Emma             JR NAU                  1:53.37    1:49.49 q      
              25.85   27.51   27.93   28.20                                
  4 Friedhoff, Amy E          SR SJSU                 1:49.86    1:50.12 q      
              25.94   27.57   28.03   28.58                                
  5 Harvey, Erika A           JR SJSU                 1:49.92    1:50.83 q      
              25.69   28.22   28.38   28.54                                
  6 Foster, Kiley C           SR SJSU                 1:51.38    1:51.11 q      
              25.40   28.60   28.69   28.42                                
  7 Lange, Kelsey A           FR Csu Bakersfield      1:53.61    1:51.19 q      
              25.48   27.57   28.73   29.41                                
  8 Wright, Caitlin N         SO NAU                  1:55.25    1:51.38 q      
              25.79   28.38   28.82   28.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullenix, Morgan A        FR Denver               1:53.87    1:51.75 q      
              25.58   28.21   29.02   28.94                                
 10 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          SO NM State             1:53.89    1:52.20 q      
              26.25   28.12   28.81   29.02                                
 11 Gillespie, Alli M         SO Csu Bakersfield      1:52.83    1:52.28 q      
              25.95   27.79   28.93   29.61                                
 12 Church, Ali M             FR North Dakota         1:53.12    1:52.49 q      
              26.17   28.61   28.95   28.76                                
 13 Fenton, Alex M            SR NM State             1:52.94    1:52.53 q      
              26.25   28.08   28.95   29.25                                
 14 Richels, Kelsey A         JR North Dakota         1:53.91    1:52.77 q      
              25.79   28.02   28.89   30.07                                
 15 Tillman, Melissa L        SO UNC                  1:57.68    1:52.78 q      
              26.16   28.18   29.04   29.40                                
 16 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       SO Denver               1:55.84    1:52.92 q      
              26.11   28.36   29.32   29.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faria, Elana N            JR SJSU                 1:56.39    1:52.94 q      
              26.09   28.45   29.08   29.32                                
 18 Brennecke, Nicole E       FR NM State             1:52.56    1:52.96 q      
              26.46   28.37   28.80   29.33                                
 19 Rooney, Tyra A            FR Denver               1:53.84    1:53.14 q      
              26.11   28.47   29.34   29.22                                
 20 Monks, Kirah K            SO Idaho                1:54.91    1:53.40 q      
              26.89   28.37   29.01   29.13                                
 20 Paige, Michaela B         FR Csu Bakersfield      1:50.11    1:53.40 q      
              26.01   28.31   29.26   29.82                                
 22 Spitser, Riley E          FR SJSU                 1:53.54    1:53.41 q      
              26.26   28.46   29.47   29.22                                
 23 Lynch, Morgan K           JR North Dakota         1:55.97    1:53.44 q      
              26.58   28.51   29.27   29.08                                
 24 Gansneder, Haley N        SR NM State             1:55.43    1:53.93 q      
              26.79   28.52   29.30   29.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burke, Kellie E           SO UNC                  1:54.37    1:54.10        
              26.54   28.65   29.22   29.69                                
 26 Venlos, Megan L           JR Idaho                1:52.14    1:54.35        
              26.04   28.22   29.82   30.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walth, Cassie             FR North Dakota         1:54.96    1:54.62        
              26.12   28.73   29.66   30.11                                
 28 Loy, Kelsey N             SR NAU                  2:03.21    1:54.64        
              26.12   28.63   29.83   30.06                                
 29 Etz, Erika V              FR UNC                  1:55.99    1:55.09        
              26.85   29.05   29.48   29.71                                
 30 Kaufman, Lauren A         SO Csu Bakersfield      1:57.96    1:55.45        
              25.76   28.89   29.92   30.88                                
 31 Alger, Kira D             JR UNC                  1:57.88    1:56.01        
              25.86   28.59   30.19   31.37                                
 32 Soper, Mackenzie R        FR NM State             1:56.60    1:56.18        
              26.80   29.08   29.70   30.60                                
 33 McGavock, Allie M         FR Seattle U            2:00.89    1:58.87        
              27.64   29.55   30.67   31.01                                
 34 Doi, Nicole K             JR Seattle U            1:58.50    1:59.77        
              26.28   29.05   30.79   33.65                                
 35 Bayless, Stephanie M      FR Seattle U            2:03.90    1:59.93        
              26.81   30.14   31.22   31.76                                
 36 Dean, Whitney E           JR Seattle U                 NT    2:03.00        
              28.39   30.61   31.78   32.22                                
 37 Frey, Melanie J           JR Seattle U            2:03.04    2:03.76        
              27.36   30.15   32.08   34.17                                
 -- Reed-Baum, Jessica S      SO UNC                  1:59.31         X         
 -- Stoddard, Taylor M        SR SJSU                 1:52.25   X1:53.15        
              26.81   28.58   29.07   28.69                                
 -- Nelson, Amber R           SO SJSU                 1:55.67   X1:53.78        
              25.90   28.19   29.74   29.95                                
 -- Lipton, Caitlin J         SR SJSU                 1:58.02   X1:56.24        
              27.06   29.72   29.78   29.68                                
 -- Philpot, Karen J          SR NM State             2:02.16   X1:57.47        
              27.45   29.66   30.13   30.23                                
 -- Fair, Alicen E            SR UNC                  1:57.83   X1:57.79        
              26.72   28.97   30.58   31.52                                
 -- Palbykin, Danielle N      SR NAU                  2:04.83   X1:59.82        
              27.75   29.63   30.94   31.50                                
 -- Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             2:00.37   X2:00.60        
              28.34   30.41   31.06   30.79                                
 -- Mills, Claire E           SO UNC                  2:01.48   X2:01.39        
              28.38   30.60   31.30   31.11                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:00.74        2005 C Clark, SMU                               
    WAC Meet: * 1:00.98        2009 M Spies, NMSU                              
        Pool: @ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
                  59.51  A Div I Cut
                1:02.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legge, Jessica B          SO NM State             1:01.49    1:01.49 B      
     r:+0.79  13.04   15.57   16.24   16.64                                
  2 Richards, Kevlyn M        SR Seattle U            1:02.50    1:01.95 B      
     r:+0.75  13.56   15.71   16.07   16.61                                
  3 Burnes, Jordan S          JR NAU                  1:02.58    1:02.04 B      
     r:+0.73  13.02   15.89   16.21   16.92                                
  4 Anderson, Darcie M        JR SJSU                 1:02.80    1:02.65        
     r:+0.77  13.33   16.14   16.55   16.63                                
  5 Anderson, Erica M         SO Idaho                1:03.30    1:03.24        
     r:+0.75  13.41   16.11   16.70   17.02                                
  6 Eyolfson, Maddie E        FR Denver               1:03.26    1:03.44        
     r:+0.72  13.48   16.19   16.77   17.00                                
  7 Moffitt, Natasha S        FR SJSU                 1:03.60    1:03.45        
     r:+0.76  13.65   16.09   16.31   17.40                                
  8 Riggle, Gina W            JR UNC                  1:03.63    1:04.25        
     r:+0.77  13.34   15.65   17.08   18.18                                
B - Final
  9 Rathbone, Kylie G         JR UNC                  1:04.58    1:02.81        
     r:+0.79  13.52   15.69   16.42   17.18                                
 10 Smith, Stirling C         JR NAU                  1:03.73    1:03.26        
     r:+0.74  13.73   15.95   16.56   17.02                                
 11 Clarke, Kyra M            JR Denver               1:04.30    1:04.13        
     r:+0.79  13.90   16.23   16.73   17.27                                
 12 Saxe, Kelsie A            SR Idaho                1:04.14    1:04.36        
     r:+0.84  13.72   16.73   16.65   17.26                                
 13 Hanson, Jodi C            SR Csu Bakersfield      1:04.77    1:04.59        
     r:+0.76  13.62   16.43   17.15   17.39                                
 14 Griffing, Laura M         SO Idaho                1:04.17    1:04.60        
     r:+0.89  13.72   16.27   17.01   17.60                                
 15 Stephens, Renee C         JR UNC                  1:04.86    1:05.21        
     r:+0.93  14.35   16.53   16.75   17.58                                
 16 Kolarova, Kristyna        FR Denver               1:05.06    1:05.82        
     r:+0.84  14.07   16.98   17.40   17.37                                
C - Final
 17 Merwin, Camille M         JR North Dakota         1:05.11    1:04.60        
     r:+0.76  13.93   16.36   17.15   17.16                                
 18 Buxbaum, Amanda J         FR SJSU                 1:05.07    1:04.88        
     r:+0.74  13.93   16.55   16.82   17.58                                
 19 Tonsager, Allison K       SO North Dakota         1:06.23    1:05.20        
     r:+0.91  13.63   16.78   17.26   17.53                                
 20 Kraft, Heather M          FR Denver               1:06.71    1:06.09        
     r:+0.67  14.05   16.72   17.44   17.88                                
 21 Kirby, Melissa M          SR Idaho                1:06.63    1:06.59        
     r:+0.79  13.75   16.92   17.48   18.44                                
 22 Bezenek, Kirsta M         SR NM State             1:06.59    1:07.05        
     r:+0.74  14.64   16.96   17.49   17.96                                
 23 Taylor, Ashley D          FR Denver               1:06.77    1:07.22        
     r:+0.70  14.02   17.02   17.65   18.53                                
 24 Van Maren, Caroline L     SO Seattle U            1:06.86    1:07.49        
     r:+0.78  14.80   16.78   17.91   18.00                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:00.74        2005 C Clark, SMU                               
    WAC Meet: * 1:00.98        2009 M Spies, NMSU                              
        Pool: @ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
                  59.51  A Div I Cut
                1:02.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legge, Jessica B          SO NM State             1:03.06    1:01.49 qB     
              13.10   15.63   16.09   16.67                                
  2 Richards, Kevlyn M        SR Seattle U            1:04.49    1:02.50 q      
              13.73   15.86   16.18   16.73                                
  3 Burnes, Jordan S          JR NAU                  1:05.59    1:02.58 q      
              13.19   15.91   16.49   16.99                                
  4 Anderson, Darcie M        JR SJSU                 1:03.73    1:02.80 q      
              13.62   16.10   16.41   16.67                                
  5 Eyolfson, Maddie E        FR Denver               1:04.47    1:03.26 q      
              13.55   16.25   16.55   16.91                                
  6 Anderson, Erica M         SO Idaho                1:04.57    1:03.30 q      
              13.29   16.32   16.45   17.24                                
  7 Moffitt, Natasha S        FR SJSU                 1:04.44    1:03.60 q      
              13.61   16.03   16.43   17.53                                
  8 Riggle, Gina W            JR UNC                  1:05.06    1:03.63 q      
              13.36   15.70   16.77   17.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Stirling C         JR NAU                  1:04.52    1:03.73 q      
              13.97   16.12   16.59   17.05                                
 10 Saxe, Kelsie A            SR Idaho                1:04.90    1:04.14 q      
              13.78   16.44   16.70   17.22                                
 11 Griffing, Laura M         SO Idaho                1:05.10    1:04.17 q      
              13.85   16.31   16.61   17.40                                
 12 Clarke, Kyra M            JR Denver               1:04.84    1:04.30 q      
              13.79   16.26   16.82   17.43                                
 13 Rathbone, Kylie G         JR UNC                  1:05.56    1:04.58 q      
              13.73   16.14   17.17   17.54                                
 14 Hanson, Jodi C            SR Csu Bakersfield      1:07.24    1:04.77 q      
              13.41   16.23   17.32   17.81                                
 15 Stephens, Renee C         JR UNC                  1:07.72    1:04.86 q      
              14.27   16.23   17.15   17.21                                
 16 Kolarova, Kristyna        FR Denver               1:04.91    1:05.06 q      
              13.97   16.28   17.07   17.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merwin, Camille M         JR North Dakota         1:07.20    1:05.11 q      
              14.28   16.50   16.79   17.54                                
 18 Tonsager, Allison K       SO North Dakota         1:06.85    1:06.23 q      
              14.07   16.63   17.71   17.82                                
 19 Bezenek, Kirsta M         SR NM State             1:07.60    1:06.59 q      
              14.83   16.80   17.39   17.57                                
 20 Kirby, Melissa M          SR Idaho                1:07.08    1:06.63 q      
              14.09   16.69   17.42   18.43                                
 21 Van Maren, Caroline L     SO Seattle U            1:08.74    1:06.86 q      
              14.47   16.80   17.51   18.08                                
 22 D'Agostino, Dilynn C      FR Seattle U            1:07.12    1:07.05 q      
              14.65   16.78   17.46   18.16                                
 23 Vo, Chrisy S              FR Csu Bakersfield      1:08.58    1:08.07 q      
              14.12   17.21   17.84   18.90                                
 24 Weyer, Alexa              FR North Dakota         1:05.95    1:08.17 q      
              14.65   17.30   17.89   18.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wessman, Rachael I        JR North Dakota         1:09.33    1:10.15        
              14.30   17.09   18.43   20.33                                
 26 Thomas, Kori L            SR Csu Bakersfield      1:13.38    1:12.02        
              15.34   18.02   18.91   19.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DiGregorio, Teresa J      FR North Dakota         1:12.53    1:13.70        
              15.55   18.44   19.45   20.26                                
 -- Morrison, Meagan L        SO NAU                  1:10.83         X         
 -- Buxbaum, Amanda J         FR SJSU                 1:04.51   X1:05.07        
              13.93   16.53   17.22   17.39                                
 -- Kraft, Heather M          FR Denver               1:08.10   X1:06.71        
              14.30   16.91   17.51   17.99                                
 -- Taylor, Ashley D          FR Denver                    NT   X1:06.77        
              13.96   16.94   17.21   18.66                                
 -- Lennert, Dorottya L       FR NM State             1:09.08   X1:07.34        
              14.59   17.36   17.59   17.80                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel A        SO Idaho                1:09.54   X1:07.62        
              14.78   17.38   17.34   18.12                                
 -- Ronai, Cassie             FR NAU                  1:10.75   X1:07.79        
              14.70   16.71   17.97   18.41                                
 -- Schweitzer, Kara E        SO NM State             1:07.64   X1:08.00        
              14.89   16.82   18.02   18.27                                
 -- Biedenbach, Abby M        SO Idaho                1:08.54   X1:08.78        
              14.68   16.84   17.71   19.55                                
 -- Velazquez, Kati A         FR UNC                  1:13.18   X1:09.70        
              15.16   17.64   18.14   18.76                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
    WAC Meet: * 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
        Pool: @ 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
                52.13  A Div I Cut
                55.09  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corea, Sam N              SO Denver                 53.27      53.13 B      
              13.00   13.17   13.44   13.52                                
  2 Connell, Fi G             SR NAU                    54.70      54.24 B      
              12.68   13.63   14.01   13.92                                
  3 Medon, Veronica H         SR North Dakota           55.57      55.01 B      
              13.29   13.49   14.17   14.06                                
  4 Seaver, Terrin M          JR NM State               55.95      55.59        
              13.49   13.52   14.23   14.35                                
  5 Cohen, Gretchen P         JR Denver                 55.81      55.80        
              13.29   13.67   14.45   14.39                                
  6 Morrell, Mariah L         FR NM State               56.00      56.10        
              13.57   13.89   14.53   14.11                                
  7 Beneke, Brynne E          FR SJSU                   55.96      56.21        
              13.42   13.96   14.57   14.26                                
  8 Bruni, Christina A        SO SJSU                   55.93      56.45        
              13.22   14.01   14.58   14.64                                
B - Final
  9 Grabanski, Erin M         SO North Dakota           56.13      55.39        
              13.31   13.80   14.20   14.08                                
 10 Van Oost, Courtney A      JR UNC                    56.80      56.26        
              13.46   14.00   14.42   14.38                                
 11 Stacy, Janelle F          FR Idaho                  56.56      56.49        
              13.41   13.98   14.60   14.50                                
 12 McLean, Michaela L        SO SJSU                   56.95      56.52        
              13.56   13.89   14.82   14.25                                
 13 Huddleston, Zoe M         FR Denver                 56.68      56.62        
              13.43   13.85   14.78   14.56                                
 14 Smith, Haley J            SO SJSU                   56.85      56.66        
              13.46   14.01   14.65   14.54                                
 15 Fisher, Kara B            SR North Dakota           56.83      57.46        
              13.56   14.26   14.80   14.84                                
 16 LaPorte, Jenny R          FR UNC                    56.53      57.73        
              13.38   14.16   15.09   15.10                                
C - Final
 17 Huff, Alex E              SO NAU                    55.83      55.61        
              13.39   13.75   14.23   14.24                                
 18 Gawronska, Elle M         FR UNC                    57.01      56.89        
              13.49   14.13   14.62   14.65                                
 19 Mischkot, Sammi I         JR Idaho                  56.97      56.99        
              13.71   14.29   14.66   14.33                                
 20 Frazee, Trinity A         FR NAU                    57.19      57.03        
              13.82   14.02   14.64   14.55                                
 21 Reber, Chelsey K          FR NM State               58.06      57.22        
              13.86   13.94   14.80   14.62                                
 22 Rupp, Cassandra T         FR NM State               57.93      57.56        
              13.75   14.22   14.84   14.75                                
 23 Tillman, Melissa L        SO UNC                    57.70      58.96        
              14.17   14.73   15.10   14.96                                
 24 Gottlieb, Ashani L        JR NAU                    58.08      58.99        
              13.97   14.66   15.36   15.00                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
    WAC Meet: * 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
        Pool: @ 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
                52.13  A Div I Cut
                55.09  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corea, Sam N              SO Denver                 53.31      53.27 qB     
              12.89   12.94   13.76   13.68                                
  2 Connell, Fi G             SR NAU                    55.63      54.70 qB     
              12.79   13.59   14.32   14.00                                
  3 Medon, Veronica H         SR North Dakota           55.63      55.57 q      
              13.45   13.72   14.31   14.09                                
  4 Cohen, Gretchen P         JR Denver                 56.72      55.81 q      
              13.35   13.77   14.41   14.28                                
  5 Bruni, Christina A        SO SJSU                   59.34      55.93 q      
              13.39   13.71   14.51   14.32                                
  6 Seaver, Terrin M          JR NM State               56.60      55.95 q      
              13.49   13.75   14.32   14.39                                
  7 Beneke, Brynne E          FR SJSU                   56.36      55.96 q      
              13.36   13.83   14.40   14.37                                
  8 Morrell, Mariah L         FR NM State               58.48      56.00 q      
              13.39   14.00   14.44   14.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grabanski, Erin M         SO North Dakota           59.04      56.13 q      
              13.50   14.02   14.32   14.29                                
 10 LaPorte, Jenny R          FR UNC                    58.85      56.53 q      
              13.43   13.95   14.66   14.49                                
 11 Stacy, Janelle F          FR Idaho                  57.24      56.56 q      
              13.46   13.82   14.60   14.68                                
 12 Huddleston, Zoe M         FR Denver                 56.23      56.68 q      
              13.50   13.84   14.64   14.70                                
 13 Van Oost, Courtney A      JR UNC                    57.20      56.80 q      
              13.38   14.01   14.86   14.55                                
 14 Fisher, Kara B            SR North Dakota         1:00.44      56.83 q      
              13.42   13.87   14.63   14.91                                
 15 Smith, Haley J            SO SJSU                   56.53      56.85 q      
              13.54   13.98   14.54   14.79                                
 16 McLean, Michaela L        SO SJSU                   56.31      56.95 q      
              13.41   14.79   14.24   14.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mischkot, Sammi I         JR Idaho                  58.41      56.97 q      
              13.84   14.07   14.55   14.51                                
 18 Gawronska, Elle M         FR UNC                    59.03      57.01 q      
              13.45   14.16   14.65   14.75                                
 19 Tillman, Melissa L        SO UNC                    59.31      57.70 q      
                              14.71   14.63                                
 20 Rupp, Cassandra T         FR NM State               59.71      57.93 q      
              13.81   14.23   14.95   14.94                                
 21 Reber, Chelsey K          FR NM State             1:03.06      58.06 q      
              14.09   14.08   14.94   14.95                                
 22 Gottlieb, Ashani L        JR NAU                  1:00.80      58.08 q      
              13.86   14.29   14.91   15.02                                
 23 Donohue, Lily E           SR Csu Bakersfield        58.62      58.10 q      
              14.01   14.37   15.07   14.65                                
 24 Dove, Jeanette C          JR Csu Bakersfield        58.57      58.38 q      
              13.58   14.00   15.42   15.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brittain, Brooke R        FR NAU                    59.68      58.62        
              14.22   14.53   15.09   14.78                                
 26 Boese, Brenna M           SO UNC                  1:00.22      58.70        
              14.01   14.51   15.09   15.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Puk, Sami R               SO North Dakota           59.94      59.00        
              13.63   14.72   15.37   15.28                                
 28 Leighter, Rachel A        SR Seattle U            1:00.78      59.58        
              14.29   14.62   15.38   15.29                                
 29 Dang, Tiffany N           FR Seattle U            1:01.86      59.61        
              13.91   14.62   15.42   15.66                                
 30 Koehler, Kristin M        JR Csu Bakersfield      1:03.21    1:00.08        
              14.23   14.76   15.34   15.75                                
 31 Hendricks, Sami A         FR Idaho                1:01.77    1:01.28        
              14.32   15.01   15.94   16.01                                
 -- Huff, Alex E              SO NAU                    59.36     X55.83        
              13.61   13.73   14.42   14.07                                
 -- Kiss, Tricia J            JR NM State               56.90     X56.25        
              13.62   14.06   14.52   14.05                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity A         FR NAU                  1:00.58     X57.19        
              14.01   14.29   14.55   14.34                                
 -- Goncalves, Nicolette      FR Csu Bakersfield        58.64     X58.08        
              14.05   14.12   14.99   14.92                                
 -- Byrne, Jamie C            JR UNC                  1:01.96     X58.95        
              14.12   14.64   15.25   14.94                                
 -- Hogan, Kaitlyn M          SO NM State             1:00.46     X59.04        
              14.28   14.68   15.12   14.96                                
 -- Soper, Mackenzie R        FR NM State             1:00.74     X59.23        
              14.22   14.70   15.25   15.06                                
 -- Miller, Morgan R          SO SJSU                 1:02.35     X59.73        
              14.32   14.77   15.61   15.03                                
 -- Philpot, Karen J          SR NM State             1:02.98     X59.90        
              14.65   14.99   15.35   14.91                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           JR NM State             1:03.03   X1:00.73        
              14.69   14.90   15.70   15.44                                
 -- Oatts, Hattie J           SR UNC                  1:03.92   X1:01.61        
              14.09   15.04   16.16   16.32                                
 -- Roberts, Sydney W         JR Idaho                1:03.03   X1:02.34        
              14.52   15.30   16.07   16.45                                
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        JR NM State                  NT   X1:05.13        
              15.06   16.02   16.91   17.14                                
 -- Dravis, Anna L            FR Csu Bakersfield      1:05.69   X1:05.20        
              15.21   15.85   17.18   16.96                                
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 3:35.42        1999 SMU                                        
    WAC Meet: * 3:37.88        2011 BSU                                        
        Pool: @ 3:35.60   2/21/2013 San Diego State University                 
                         L Jennings, K Weddle, G Johnson, W Weisz          
                3:35.39  A Div I Cut
                3:37.56  B Div I Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  3:48.22    3:38.69        
     1) Connell, Fi G SR                2) r:+0.27 Burnes, Jordan JR      
     3) r:+0.14 Palmer, Rachel JR       4) r:+0.18 Morrissey, Ellie FR    
              26.24    54.24    28.28  1:01.72    25.11    53.95    23.00    48.78
  2 University of Denver  'A'                         3:45.35    3:40.50        
     1) Corea, Sam N SO                 2) r:+0.11 Eyolfson, Maddie FR    
     3) r:+0.39 Matthews, Drew SO       4) r:+0.33 Huddleston, Zoe FR     
              25.64    52.92    29.11  1:03.10    24.83    54.03    23.47    50.45
  3 San Jose State University  'A'                    3:44.16    3:41.06        
     1) Beneke, Brynne E FR             2) r:+0.21 Anderson, Darcie JR    
     3) r:+0.37 Acosta, Ashlyn JR       4) r:+0.10 DeWames, Marisa SR     
              27.12    55.66    28.75  1:02.53    24.82    53.87    23.20    49.00
  4 University of Idaho  'A'                          3:50.93    3:44.62        
     1) Stacy, Janelle F FR             2) r:+0.09 Saxe, Kelsie SR        
     3) r:+0.39 Millet, Rachel SO       4) r:+0.32 Anderson, Erica SO     
              27.23    56.34    28.85  1:03.06    25.25    54.66    23.76    50.56
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:51.59    3:47.81        
     1) Van Oost, Courtney A JR         2) r:+0.29 Rathbone, Kylie JR     
     3) r:+0.18 LaPorte, Jenny FR       4) r:+0.08 Riggle, Gina JR        
              27.14    56.11    28.90  1:03.99    25.71    56.58    23.32    51.13
  6 University of North Dakota  'A'                   3:54.73    3:48.77        
     1) Grabanski, Erin M SO            2) r:+0.27 Merwin, Camille JR     
     3) r:+0.26 Medon, Veronica SR      4) r:+0.41 Richels, Kelsey JR     
              27.26    55.59    30.57  1:05.68    26.02    56.13    24.15    51.37
  7 Seattle University  'A'                           3:58.09    3:52.94        
     1) Leighter, Rachel A SR           2) r:+0.08 Richards, Kevlyn SR    
     3) r:+0.33 Liggett, Jane FR        4) r:+0.23 Doi, Nicole JR         
              29.01    59.68    29.07  1:02.23    26.83    57.77    24.93    53.26
 -- New Mexico State University  'A'                  3:46.91         DQ        
     1) Kiss, Tricia J JR               2) r:-0.03 Legge, Jessica SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Lennert, Dorottya FR    4) r:+0.16 Fenton, Alex SR        
              27.64    56.16    28.08  1:01.32    25.03    54.06    24.24    50.93
 -- Csu Bakersfield  'A'                              3:52.28         DQ        
     1) Donohue, Lily E SR              2) r:+0.44 Hanson, Jodi SR        
     3) r:-0.03 Goncalves, Nicolette FR 4) r:+0.24 Paige, Michaela FR     
              27.71    57.08    29.38  1:03.85    25.30    56.30    24.21    50.56
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
    WAC Meet: * 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
        Pool: @ 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                1:53.17  A Div I Cut
                1:59.19  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             2:33.00         X         
 -- Nightingale, Emily R      FR NM State             2:04.99         X         
 -- Philpot, Karen J          SR NM State             2:14.02         X         
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           JR NM State             2:14.43         X         
 -- Soper, Mackenzie R        FR NM State             2:11.39         X         
 -- Byrne, Jamie C            JR UNC                  2:10.47         X         
 -- Oatts, Hattie J           SR UNC                  2:18.15         X         
 -- Miller, Morgan R          SO SJSU                 2:15.28         X         
 -- Huff, Alex E              SO NAU                       NT         X         
 -- Roberts, Sydney W         JR Idaho                2:19.86         X         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 47.87        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
    WAC Meet: * 47.87        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
        Pool: @ 48.33        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                48.03  A Div I Cut
                49.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Ronai, Cassie             FR NAU                    57.81         X         
 -- Frazee, Trinity A         FR NAU                    55.98         X         
 -- Philpot, Karen J          SR NM State                  NT         X         
 -- Russell, Becky A          JR NAU                    58.00         X         
 -- Wright, Caitlin N         SO NAU                    54.49         X         
 -- Rupp, Cassandra T         FR NM State               55.36         X         
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        JR NM State               58.27         X         
 -- Brennecke, Nicole E       FR NM State               54.84         X         
 -- Gansneder, Haley N        SR NM State               55.36         X         
 -- Davis, Alli C             FR SJSU                   54.11         X         
 -- Miller, Morgan R          SO SJSU                   54.29         X         
 -- Nelson, Amber R           SO SJSU                   52.13         X         
 -- Stoddard, Taylor M        SR SJSU                   52.45         X         
 -- Palbykin, Danielle N      SR NAU                    57.19         X         
 -- Huff, Alex E              SO NAU                    54.82         X         
 -- Reed-Baum, Jessica S      SO UNC                    53.96         X         
 -- Dravis, Anna L            FR Csu Bakersfield        57.48         X         
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 2:11.00        2003 C Clark, SMU                               
    WAC Meet: * 2:11.00        2003 C Clark, SMU                               
        Pool: @ 2:11.00        2003 C Clark, SMU                               
                2:08.70  A Div I Cut
                2:15.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Biedenbach, Abby M        SO Idaho                2:30.25         X         
 -- Peterson, Rachel A        SO Idaho                2:29.55         X         
 -- Ronai, Cassie             FR NAU                  2:40.69         X         
 -- Morrison, Meagan L        SO NAU                  2:33.59         X         
 -- Taylor, Ashley D          FR Denver               2:29.94         X         
 -- Buxbaum, Amanda J         FR SJSU                 2:22.23         X         
 -- Kraft, Heather M          FR Denver               2:30.47         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:54.92        2002 G Lee, SMU                                 
    WAC Meet: * 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
        Pool: @ 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
                1:54.60  A Div I Cut
                1:59.59  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Bezenek, Kirsta M         SR NM State             2:15.42         X         
 -- Brown, Kendall N          FR NAU                  2:07.20         X         
 -- Bjarnadottir, Jona H      FR NM State             2:19.01         X         
 -- Velazquez, Kati A         FR UNC                  2:16.24         X         
 -- Lowther, Emma             JR NAU                  2:07.15         X         
 
Event 20  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 331.45        2006 R Wong, UH                                  
    WAC Meet: * 331.45        2006 R Wong, UH                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Hodgin, Allison R         FR Idaho                     NP         X0        
 
Event 101  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gansneder, Haley N        SR NM State                  NT      24.66        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 
Event 102  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazee, Trinity A         FR NAU                       NT      27.65        
 
Event 103  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
    WAC Meet: * 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
        Pool: @ 53.00        2011 S Lim, UI                                    
                52.13  A Div I Cut
                55.09  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittain, Brooke R        FR NAU                       NT      58.43        
              28.40   30.03                                                
 
Event 104  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:00.74        2005 C Clark, SMU                               
    WAC Meet: * 1:00.98        2009 M Spies, NMSU                              
        Pool: @ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
                  59.51  A Div I Cut
                1:02.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruett, Monica C          FR NAU                       NT    1:05.87        
          r:+0.76             34.88                                        
  2 Morrison, Meagan L        SO NAU                       NT    1:07.74        
          r:+0.83             35.74                                        
  3 Ronai, Cassie             FR NAU                       NT    1:07.77        
          r:+0.77             36.39                                        
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
    WAC Meet: * 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
        Pool: @ 52.05        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                52.11  A Div I Cut
                54.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derflinger, Andrea L      JR NAU                       NT      57.12        
     r:+0.77  26.75   30.37                                                
  2 Nightingale, Emily R      FR NM State                  NT      58.38        
     r:+0.79  27.74   30.64                                                
  3 Russell, Becky A          JR NAU                       NT    1:00.05        
     r:+0.79  27.88   32.17                                                
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:43.08        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
    WAC Meet: * 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
        Pool: @ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
                1:43.99  A Div I Cut
                1:47.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pold, Eva                 FR NAU                       NT    1:53.80        
     r:+0.84  26.70   28.38   29.31   29.41                                
  2 Rupp, Cassandra T         FR NM State                  NT    1:54.79        
     r:+0.73  26.14   28.97   29.61   30.07                                
  3 Palbykin, Danielle N      SR NAU                       NT    1:58.31        
     r:+0.83  27.30   29.47   30.65   30.89                                
 
Event 107  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:54.92        2002 G Lee, SMU                                 
    WAC Meet: * 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
        Pool: @ 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
                1:54.60  A Div I Cut
                1:59.59  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kendall N          FR NAU                       NT    2:02.00        
     r:+0.80  27.28   30.55   31.83   32.34                                
 
Event 200  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smyth, Danielle S         SR SJSU                      NT      23.83        
  2 Fenton, Alex M            SR NM State                  NT      24.18        
 
Event 206  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Puk, Sami R               SO North Dakota              NT      24.24        
              11.64   12.60                                                
  2 Maxwell, Allison C        JR North Dakota              NT      25.08        
              12.37   12.71                                                
  3 Philpot, Karen J          SR NM State                  NT      25.18        
  4 DiGregorio, Teresa J      FR North Dakota              NT      27.34        
              13.01   14.33                                                
 
Event 301  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Becky A          JR NAU                       NT      24.74        
     r:+0.72  12.03   12.71                                                
 
Event 302  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
    WAC Meet: * 51.89        1999 M Moravcova, SMU                             
        Pool: @ 52.05        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                52.11  A Div I Cut
                54.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puk, Sami R               SO North Dakota              NT      58.58        
     r:+0.77  12.15   14.71   15.37   16.35                                
  2 Conrad, Paige C           JR Idaho                     NT      59.40        
     r:+0.75  12.79   14.76   15.47   16.38                                
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 1:00.74        2005 C Clark, SMU                               
    WAC Meet: * 1:00.98        2009 M Spies, NMSU                              
        Pool: @ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
                  59.51  A Div I Cut
                1:02.49  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Dilynn C      FR Seattle U                 NT    1:06.88        
     r:+0.81  14.64   16.68   17.51   18.05                                
  2 Biedenbach, Abby M        SO Idaho                     NT    1:08.83        
     r:+0.79  14.87   17.37   17.77   18.82                                
 
Event 306  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 21.77        1994 A Van Dyken, CSU                             
    WAC Meet: * 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
        Pool: @ 22.30        2011 A Boucher, BSU                               
                22.05  A Div I Cut
                22.99  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Stephanie M      FR Seattle U                 NT      24.48        
              11.71   12.77                                                
 
Event 307  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 4:06.70        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
    WAC Meet: * 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
        Pool: @ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                4:05.98  A Div I Cut
                4:19.39  B Div I Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gant, Mackenzie L         SO Seattle U                 NT    4:36.24        
     r:+0.71  28.09   32.48   34.57   33.97   40.89   41.12   33.11   32.01
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 307                   
 
  1. San Jose State University           503   2. Northern Arizona University         444
  3. University of Denver              415.5   4. University of Idaho                 281
  5. New Mexico State University       236.5   6. Northern Colorado                   204
  7. University of North Dakota          174   8. Csu Bakersfield                     123
  9. Seattle University                  105
</pre>

‹ New Mexico State Swimming & Diving